Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Medellin → Bogota / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Medellin → Bogota

To order tickets for the train Medellin - Bogota or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Medellin Bogota daily runs 106 flights. Bus schedule of Medellin Bogota is currently the system does not. At the direction of Medellin Bogota airlines flying: VivaColombia, SATENA and LAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 48 min. The distance in a straight line Medellin Bogota of 245 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Medellin - Bogota on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Medellin
Arrival
in Bogota
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
05:15
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
06:10
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
mon, fri,
wed
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
05:25
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
06:20
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
05:50
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
06:45
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
АТР 42, SATENA
05:55
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
07:00
а/п Eldorado
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
06:20
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
07:15
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
tue, thu
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
06:43
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
07:38
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
tue, thu,
sat
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
07:10
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
08:05
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
07:15
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
08:10
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
10:05
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
11:00
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
mon, wed
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
10:13
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
11:08
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
12:44
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
13:39
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
14:35
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
15:30
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
16:18
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
17:13
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Эмбраер RJ135, SATENA
16:31
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
17:25
а/п Eldorado
in way 54 min
54 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
16:35
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
17:30
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
sun
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
16:35
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
17:30
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
fri
Эмбраер RJ135, SATENA
17:20
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
18:24
а/п Eldorado
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
17:32
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
18:27
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
АТР 42, SATENA
17:37
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
18:39
а/п Eldorado
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min
Buy
fri,
sat
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
19:19
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
20:14
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
20:25
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
21:20
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
20:35
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
21:30
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
sun till 15.01.2017
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
21:24
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
22:19
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А319, LAN AIRLINES
21:40
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
22:35
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
from 22.01.2017 sun till 19.03.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
22:20
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
23:15
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
thu
Аэробус А319, LAN AIRLINES
22:34
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
23:29
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
23:30
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
00:25
а/п Eldorado
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
tue, thu, sat
Distance Medellin - Bogota route = 215 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Medellin - Bogota

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)