Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo → Mexico City / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo → Mexico City

To order tickets for the train Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo - Mexico City or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Мехико Сити Толука and Мехико, Хуарес международный. Station from Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo station to Mexico City Toluca daily runs 12 flights. Bus schedule station from Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo station to Mexico City Toluca is currently the system does not. At the direction of Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo - Mexico City Toluca airlines flying: INTERJET and VOLARIS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. Distance Мехико Сити Толука - Мехико of 48 km. Use local buses. The distance Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo - Mexico City in a straight line is about 713 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo - Mexico City on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
Arrival
in Mexico City
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET
06:00 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:20 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 2 Apr everyday except sun
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 07:00 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 08:20 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 17 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 14:25 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 15:45 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 2 Apr everyday except sun
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 15:40 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 17:00 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 17:00 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 18:20 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 2 Apr everyday except sat, sun
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 17:25 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 18:45 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 1 Apr sunday
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 17:55 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 19:15 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
mon, thu, fri till 2 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 18:25 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 19:45 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 19:25 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 20:45 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 1 Apr sunday
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 19:30 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 20:50 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 2 Apr everyday except sun
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET 20:35 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 21:55 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 17 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VOLARIS 06:47 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 08:26 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
tue, thu till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VOLARIS 05:47 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:33 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
from 1 Apr sunday till 27 May
plane, Аэробус А320, VOLARIS 06:47 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 08:33 a/p Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
from 1 Mar tue, thu till 29 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, INTERJET 05:00 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 06:30 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 11 Apr everyday except sat, sun till 25 Apr
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET 06:00 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:30 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 1 Apr sat, sun
plane, Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS 01:45 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 03:20 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
2 Apr
plane, Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS 02:45 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 04:20 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
24,25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS 05:10 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 06:45 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
1 Apr
plane, Аэробус А321, INTERJET 05:55 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:30 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, fri till 23 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, INTERJET 06:00 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:35 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO 05:02 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 06:40 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
from 2 Apr everyday till 6 Apr
plane, Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO 05:30 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:08 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
from 4 Apr wednesday till 25 Apr
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO 05:57 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:35 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
1 Apr
plane, Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO 05:30 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 07:10 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
4 Apr
plane, Аэробус А319, VOLARIS 05:10 a/p Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo 06:56 a/p Juares International
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
from 1 Apr everyday till 31 May
Hide routes (filter...)