Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Fort Lauderdale → New York / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Форт-Лодердейл → Нью-Йорк

To order tickets for the train Fort Lauderdale - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Fort Lauderdale New York daily runs 264 flight. At the direction of Fort Lauderdale - New York airlines flying: JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, SPIRIT AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, UNITED AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 42 min. The distance Fort Lauderdale - New York in a straight line is about 1720 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Fort Lauderdale - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Fort Lauderdale
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Price
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:00
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
08:51
La Guardia
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES
06:00
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
08:51
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
every day till 27 Nov
Аэробус А321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:40
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
09:29
John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:45
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
09:39
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
07:01
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
09:53
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES
07:06
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
10:00
La Guardia
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES
07:10
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
10:00
La Guardia
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 13 Dec
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
07:14
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
11:03
John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES
07:29
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
10:25
John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 757, UNITED AIRLINES
07:30
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
10:24
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
07:35
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
10:29
White Plains, Westchester County
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 13 Dec
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:30
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
23:39
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 15 h 9 min
15 h 9 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:35
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
11:29
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:35
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
18:10
La Guardia
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
Buy
30 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:45
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
12:40
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
16:55
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
from 18 Nov sat till 25 Nov
Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
12:00
La Guardia
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:30
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:45
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
00:05
La Guardia
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min
Buy
17 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
10:05
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
12:55
John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:05
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
19:55
La Guardia
in way 9 h 50 min
9 h 50 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:05
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
15:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
11 Nov
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
10:10
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
16:27
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min
Buy
8-10,15-17 Nov
Аэробус А321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
10:20
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:08
John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct,
27 Sep
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
10:26
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:22
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:30
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
22:50
La Guardia
in way 12 h 20 min
12 h 20 min
Buy
30 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
10:36
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:35
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES
11:00
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:57
La Guardia
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
11:06
Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
14:00
La Guardia
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Fort Lauderdale - New York route = 1755 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Форт-Лодердейл - Нью-Йорк

Map is loading ...