Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Fort Lauderdale → La Guardia / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Fort Lauderdale → а/п La Guardia

To order tickets for the train Fort Lauderdale - La Guardia or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Fort Lauderdale station to La Guardia daily runs 79 flights. At the direction of Fort Lauderdale - La Guardia airlines flying: JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 45 min. The distance Fort Lauderdale - La Guardia in a straight line is about 1728 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Fort Lauderdale - La Guardia on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Fort Lauderdale
Arrival
in La Guardia
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:00
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
08:56
а/п La Guardia
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
Buy
every day till 5 Sep,
from 7 Sep every day except wed till 1 Oct
Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
10:08
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 8 min
3 h 8 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
plane, 32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES
07:07
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
10:05
а/п La Guardia
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
15:25
а/п La Guardia
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES
09:05
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
12:04
а/п La Guardia
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:05
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
19:55
а/п La Guardia
in way 9 h 50 min
9 h 50 min
Buy
from 15 Aug workdays till 4 Sep,
from 5 Sep every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
10:10
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
15:06
а/п La Guardia
in way 4 h 56 min
4 h 56 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug,
19 Aug
Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES
10:55
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:58
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES
11:00
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
13:56
а/п La Guardia
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
Buy
from 26 Aug every day till 31 Aug
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
11:05
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
14:00
а/п La Guardia
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, SPIRIT AIRLINES
11:33
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
14:29
а/п La Guardia
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
Buy
every day till 04.11 except 5 Sep,6 Sep,
tue, wed till 6 Sep
Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES
13:32
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
16:45
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 13 min
3 h 13 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
13:32
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
16:35
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
mon till 14 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:55
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
19:55
а/п La Guardia
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
20,27 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES
15:40
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
18:56
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
15:45
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
18:51
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
plane, 32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES
16:28
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
19:29
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
16:35
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
21:30
а/п La Guardia
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
from 19 Aug sat till 23 Sep
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
17:42
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
20:47
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES
19:05
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
22:17
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h 12 min
3 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
plane, 32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES
20:25
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
23:20
а/п La Guardia
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 04.11 except 6 Sep,
wed till 6 Sep
Аэробус А320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
20:30
а/п Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
23:30
а/п La Guardia
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Fort Lauderdale - La Guardia route = 3833 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Форт-Лодердейл - Ла Гардия

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 55 min до 9 h 50 min
2 h 55 min 9 h 50 min
Departure
от 06:00 до 20:30
06:00 20:30
Arrival
от 08:56 до 23:30
08:56 23:30