Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Okinawa → Osaka / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Okinawa → Osaka

To order tickets for the train Okinawa - Osaka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Okinawa Osaka daily runs 37 flights. Bus schedule of Okinawa Osaka is currently the system does not. At the direction of Okinawa Osaka airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN TRANSOCEAN AIR, SKYMARK AIRLINES, JETSTAR JAPAN, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED, SOLASEED and JAPAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 min. The distance in a straight line Okinawa Osaka of 1185 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Okinawa - Osaka on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Okinawa
Arrival
in Osaka
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:35
Okinawa
08:25
а/п Kansai International
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
except mon
Боинг 737, JAPAN TRANSOCEAN AIR
07:20
Okinawa
09:10
а/п Kansai International
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00
Okinawa
09:55
а/п Kansai International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
10:00
Okinawa
12:00
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:10
Okinawa
12:10
а/п Itami
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 14 Jul every day till 3 Aug
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:40
Okinawa
12:35
а/п Kansai International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
11:00
Okinawa
13:00
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 27 Jul
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
11:10
Okinawa
13:10
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
except thu,
thu
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
11:15
Okinawa
13:10
а/п Kobe
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:15
Okinawa
13:10
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 27 Jul
Боинг 737, JAPAN TRANSOCEAN AIR
11:50
Okinawa
13:45
а/п Kansai International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:00
Okinawa
13:55
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
12:20
Okinawa
14:20
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00
Okinawa
15:55
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:20
Okinawa
16:20
а/п Itami
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 14 Jul every day till 17 Jul
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
14:35
Okinawa
16:30
а/п Kobe
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:00
Okinawa
17:00
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
15:00
Okinawa
17:00
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:00
Okinawa
18:00
а/п Itami
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 15 Jul every day till 31 Jul
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
Okinawa
18:55
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day except 28 May
Боинг 737, JAPAN TRANSOCEAN AIR
17:30
Okinawa
19:30
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:00
Okinawa
19:55
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 29 May every day till 31 Aug
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:05
Okinawa
20:00
а/п Kansai International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
28,29,30,31 May, 1,2,3,4,5,6,9,16,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...,
from 7 Jun except fri till 22 Jun
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
19:30
Okinawa
21:30
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:30
Okinawa
21:20
а/п Kobe
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:00
Okinawa
21:55
а/п Kansai International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Okinawa - Osaka route = 1148 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Окинава - Осака

Map is loading ...