Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Okinawa → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Okinawa → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Okinawa - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Okinawa Tokyo daily runs 67 flights. At the direction of Okinawa Tokyo airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, VANILLA AIR, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED and JETSTAR JAPAN. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Okinawa Tokyo of 1531447 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Okinawa - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Okinawa
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
04:50
Okinawa
07:00
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
except mon
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:35
Okinawa
09:45
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:05
Okinawa
10:15
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
08:15
Okinawa
10:40
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
09:40
Okinawa
12:10
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:05
Okinawa
12:15
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:20
Okinawa
12:30
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
10:55
Okinawa
13:25
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:35
Okinawa
13:45
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:45
Okinawa
13:55
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:55
Okinawa
14:20
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:25
Okinawa
14:40
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
12:30
Okinawa
14:55
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, fri,
thu,
sat, sun
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:50
Okinawa
15:00
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:10
Okinawa
15:25
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
13:15
Okinawa
15:45
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
14:00
Okinawa
16:25
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sat, sun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:15
Okinawa
16:30
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Jan, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Mar...,
from 1 Feb mon, tue, wed, thu till 28 Feb,
from 3 Feb fri, sat, sun till 26 Feb
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:10
Okinawa
17:25
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
16:40
Okinawa
19:05
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:40
Okinawa
18:50
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
Okinawa
19:10
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except 1 Feb,2 Feb,3 Feb,4 Feb,5 Feb,...,
from 1 Feb mon, tue, wed, thu till 9 Feb,
from 3 Feb fri, sat, sun till 12 Feb
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:20
Okinawa
20:30
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:40
Okinawa
20:50
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
19:05
Okinawa
21:30
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sat, sun
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:10
Okinawa
21:20
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:05
Okinawa
22:15
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:10
Okinawa
22:20
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:50
Okinawa
23:00
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:50
Okinawa
23:00
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Distance Okinawa - Tokyo route = 1531км

Карта проезда по маршруту Окинава - Токио

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 10 min до 2 h 30 min
2 h 10 min 2 h 30 min
Departure
от 04:50 до 20:50
04:50 20:50
Arrival
от 07:00 до 23:00
07:00 23:00