Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Orlando International → Boston / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Orlando International → Boston

To order tickets for the train Orlando International - Boston or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Бостон, Логан. Station from Orlando International station to Boston, Logan daily runs 85 flights. At the direction of Orlando International - Boston, Logan airlines flying: DELTA AIR LINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, JETBLUE, SPIRIT AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 43 min. Distance Бостон, Логан - Бостон of 4 km. Use local buses. The distance Orlando International - Boston in a straight line is about 1807 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Orlando International - Boston on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Orlando International
Arrival
in Boston
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE
06:02 a/p Orlando International 08:49 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE 08:04 a/p Orlando International 10:53 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE 05:00 a/p Orlando International 07:50 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 11 Mar everyday till 23 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE 06:00 a/p Orlando International 08:50 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, JETBLUE 06:03 a/p Orlando International 08:54 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
from 12 Mar everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, JETBLUE 07:03 a/p Orlando International 09:54 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
from 27 Feb everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE 08:04 a/p Orlando International 10:55 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Orlando International 09:52 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, JETBLUE 07:03 a/p Orlando International 09:55 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, JETBLUE 06:30 a/p Orlando International 09:23 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 53 min
2 h 53 min
Buy
11 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Orlando International 09:55 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Orlando International 10:30 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
from 14 Apr saturday till 5 May
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Orlando International 11:20 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
from 17 Mar saturday till 7 Apr
plane, Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Orlando International 09:58 a/p Logan
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Orlando International 09:00 a/p Logan
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 11 Mar everyday till 2 Apr
plane, Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Orlando International 10:00 a/p Logan
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
2 Mar
plane, 32A, SPIRIT AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Orlando International 09:01 a/p Logan
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min
Buy
from 11 Mar everyday till 11 Apr
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Orlando International 09:02 a/p Logan
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
Buy
from 3 Apr everyday till 11 May
plane, Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Orlando International 10:02 a/p Logan
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
Buy
3,4 Mar
plane, 32A, SPIRIT AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Orlando International 10:02 a/p Logan
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
Buy
from 22 Feb everyday till 10 Mar
plane, 32A, SPIRIT AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Orlando International 10:42 a/p Logan
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
Buy
everyday till 21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:25 a/p Orlando International 11:37 a/p Logan
in way 5 h 12 min
5 h 12 min
Buy
from 24 Feb saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:39 a/p Orlando International 12:01 a/p Logan
in way 5 h 22 min
5 h 22 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:31 a/p Orlando International 12:04 a/p Logan
in way 5 h 33 min
5 h 33 min
Buy
4 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 47 min до 5 h 33 min
2 h 47 min 5 h 33 min
Departure
от 05:00 до 08:25
05:00 08:25
Arrival
от 07:50 до 12:04
07:50 12:04
Distance Orlando International - Boston route = 1809 km