Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Поиск маршрутов Santa-Ana → Seattle / новый поиск
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains и buses Santa-Ana → Seattle

Route Departure
from Santa-Ana
Arrival
in Seattle
Time in way Price Days to go
Boeing 737-800, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:00
Santa Ana John Wayne
10:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
mo,tu,we,th,fr,sa from 21.04 till 18.06
Boeing 737-400, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:00
Santa Ana John Wayne
10:42
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
every day from 20.04 till 18.06
Airbus Industrie A319, UNITED AIRLINES
08:00
Santa Ana John Wayne
12:51
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 4 h 51 min
4 h 51 min
Buy
mo,tu,we,th,fr,sa from 21.04 till 18.06
Boeing 737-700, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:10
Santa Ana John Wayne
12:47
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
every day from 20.04 till 30.11
Boeing 737-700, ALASKA AIRLINES
12:00
Santa Ana John Wayne
14:41
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
every day from 20.04 till 18.06
Boeing 737-700, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:25
Santa Ana John Wayne
19:10
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
sat from 14.06 till 28.06
Boeing 737-700, ALASKA AIRLINES
15:10
Santa Ana John Wayne
17:44
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
Buy
custom dates from 20.04 till 18.06
Boeing 737-700, ALASKA AIRLINES
17:20
Santa Ana John Wayne
19:56
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
Buy
every day from 20.04 till 30.11
Boeing 737-800, ALASKA AIRLINES
19:55
Santa Ana John Wayne
22:34
Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min
Buy
custom dates from 20.04 till 18.06
Distance Santa-Ana - Seattle along route = 1575 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Santa-Ana - Seattle

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Перевозчик