Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Halifax → Toronto / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Halifax → Toronto

To order tickets for the train Halifax - Toronto or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Halifax Toronto daily runs 129 flights. Bus schedule of Halifax Toronto is currently the system does not. At the direction of Halifax - Toronto airlines flying: AIR CANADA, PORTER AIRLINES INC., WESTJET and CARGOJET. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 min. The distance Halifax - Toronto in a straight line is about 1268 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Halifax - Toronto on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Halifax - Toronto

Map is loading ...

 Галифакс - Торонто

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Halifax
Arrival
in Toronto
Time in way Price
plane, Эмбраер 190, AIR CANADA
02:25
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
04:54
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
03:30
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
06:00
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
03:30
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
06:07
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 190, AIR CANADA
05:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
07:30
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
05:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
07:37
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
05:15
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
09:10
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
06:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
10:00
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
06:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
09:50
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
07:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
11:00
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
07:05
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
11:05
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
18 Feb
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
07:30
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
11:30
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
08:55
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
11:24
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
09:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
13:05
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
19,25 Feb, 4,11,18 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
09:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
12:50
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
18 Feb, 17,24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
09:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
11:32
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
10:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
13:50
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
10:25
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
12:57
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
10:40
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
14:35
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
19,25 Feb, 4,11,18 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 190, AIR CANADA
10:55
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
13:25
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
11:25
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
15:20
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
from 15 Feb thu,fri till 29 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
12:30
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
14:57
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
12:50
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
16:40
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
13:00
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
16:55
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
13:20
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
17:10
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
14:25
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
18:20
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
sun till 11 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
15:25
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
17:54
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
15:25
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
19:25
а/п Toronto City Centre
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
16:05
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
18:37
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 767, CARGOJET
16:25
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
18:45
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
17:15
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
19:42
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
Buy
wed, sat till 31 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
17:30
а/п Halifax Stanfield International
20:00
а/п Pearson International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Halifax - Toronto route = 1426 km