Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Changzhou → Shanghai-Hongqiao / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Changzhou → ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao

To order tickets for the train Changzhou - Shanghai-Hongqiao or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Changzhou station to Shanghai-Hongqiao daily runs 13 trains. Bus schedule of Changzhou station to Shanghai-Hongqiao is currently the system does not. The average duration of a trip by train of Changzhou station to Shanghai-Hongqiao of 1 h 14 min. The distance in a straight line Changzhou Shanghai-Hongqiao of 144 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Changzhou - Shanghai-Hongqiao on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Changzhou
Arrival
in Shanghai-Hongqiao
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
01:26
ст. Changzhou
02:44
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min ~5.61 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:11
ст. Changzhou
13:16
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~5.92 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:21
ст. Changzhou
14:27
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min ~5.61 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:11
ст. Changzhou
15:35
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min ~5.61 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:34
ст. Changzhou
15:44
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~5.92 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:12
ст. Changzhou
17:24
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min ~5.92 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:28
ст. Changzhou
18:43
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min ~5.61 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:51
ст. Changzhou
19:03
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min ~5.92 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:35
ст. Changzhou
19:50
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min ~5.92 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:24
ст. Changzhou
20:32
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min ~5.61 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:05
ст. Changzhou
21:18
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min ~5.92 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:12
ст. Changzhou
22:17
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~5.61 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:16
ст. Changzhou
23:21
ст. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~5.61 USD
Buy
every day
Distance Changzhou - Shanghai-Hongqiao route = 143 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Changzhou - Shanghai-Hongqiao

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5 USD до 6 USD
5 USD 6 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 1 h 24 min
1 h 5 min 1 h 24 min
Departure
от 01:26 до 22:16
01:26 22:16
Arrival
от 02:44 до 23:21
02:44 23:21