Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Changzhou → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Changzhou → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Changzhou - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Changzhou Beijing daily runs 13 trains and 4 flight. Bus schedule of Changzhou Beijing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Changzhou - Beijing airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Changzhou Beijing of 8 h 58 min. The distance Changzhou - Beijing in a straight line is about 959 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Changzhou - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Changzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, КЖД
09:21
Changzhou North
17:04
Beijing South
in way 7 h 43 min
7 h 43 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:16
Changzhou North
14:50
Beijing South
in way 4 h 34 min
4 h 34 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:41
Changzhou North
18:24
Beijing South
in way 7 h 43 min
7 h 43 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:04
Changzhou North
15:50
Beijing South
in way 4 h 46 min
4 h 46 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:40
Changzhou North
16:24
Beijing South
in way 4 h 44 min
4 h 44 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:26
Changzhou North
17:14
Beijing South
in way 4 h 48 min
4 h 48 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:07
Changzhou North
17:51
Beijing South
in way 4 h 44 min
4 h 44 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:18
Changzhou North
19:08
Beijing South
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:29
Changzhou North
20:13
Beijing South
in way 4 h 44 min
4 h 44 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
16:07
Changzhou North
20:56
Beijing South
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:32
Changzhou North
23:19
Beijing South
in way 4 h 47 min
4 h 47 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
20:02
ст. Changzhou
09:25
Beijing Station
in way 13 h 23 min
13 h 23 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
20:50
ст. Changzhou
07:07
Beijing South
in way 10 h 17 min
10 h 17 min ~52.60 USD
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:25
а/п Changzhou
09:25
а/п Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
20:25
а/п Changzhou
22:25
а/п Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
22:10
а/п Changzhou
05:35
а/п Capital
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Changzhou - Beijing route = 3192 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Чанчжоу - Пекин

Map is loading ...