Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Balikpapan → Jakarta / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Balikpapan → Jakarta

To order tickets for the train Balikpapan - Jakarta or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Balikpapan Jakarta daily runs 21 flight. Bus schedule of Balikpapan Jakarta is currently the system does not. At the direction of Balikpapan - Jakarta airlines flying: LION AIR, BATIK AIR, SRIWIJAYA AIR, CITILINK INDONESIA, TrimgAirlines and GARUDA INDONESIA. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The distance Balikpapan - Jakarta in a straight line is about 1236 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Balikpapan - Jakarta on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Balikpapan - Jakarta

Map is loading ...

 Баликпапан - Джакарта

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Balikpapan
Arrival
in Jakarta
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
05:00
а/п Balikpapan
07:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
05:30
а/п Balikpapan
07:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
05:30
а/п Balikpapan
07:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
06:45
а/п Balikpapan
08:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
07:45
а/п Balikpapan
09:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
08:45
а/п Balikpapan
10:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
09:00
а/п Balikpapan
11:05
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
09:55
а/п Balikpapan
12:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
10:35
а/п Balikpapan
12:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
10:50
а/п Balikpapan
12:50
а/п Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
12:05
а/п Balikpapan
14:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
12:10
а/п Balikpapan
14:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
12:25
а/п Balikpapan
14:25
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
12:50
а/п Balikpapan
15:00
а/п Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
13:30
а/п Balikpapan
15:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
13:40
а/п Balikpapan
15:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, TrimgAirlines
14:10
а/п Balikpapan
16:40
а/п Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sun
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
15:00
а/п Balikpapan
17:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
15:35
а/п Balikpapan
17:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
16:55
а/п Balikpapan
19:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, LION AIR
18:10
а/п Balikpapan
20:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
19:00
а/п Balikpapan
21:05
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Balikpapan - Jakarta route = 1288 km