Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Поиск маршрутов Offenburg → Singen (Hohentviel) / новый поиск
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, local trains и buses Offenburg → Singen (Hohentviel)

Route Departure
from Offenburg
Arrival
in Singen (Hohentviel)
Time in way Price Days to go
Regional-Express, DB
05:23
Offenburg
07:33
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
05:54
Offenburg
07:48
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Машина  Маршрут
Offenburg → Singen (Hohentviel)
Машина
Простой поиск попутчиков
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
120 rub
подробнее
Regional-Express, DB
06:58
Offenburg
08:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
07:59
Offenburg
09:43
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 395 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
08:59
Offenburg
10:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
08:59
Offenburg
10:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
08:59
Offenburg
10:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
09:59
Offenburg
11:43
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 395 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
10:33
Offenburg
12:22
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min 395 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
10:33
Offenburg
12:22
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min 395 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
10:59
Offenburg
12:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
11:59
Offenburg
13:43
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
12:59
Offenburg
14:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
13:59
Offenburg
15:43
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 395 rub*
Buy
every day
Intercity, DB
14:18
Offenburg
16:16
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
14:59
Offenburg
16:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
15:59
Offenburg
17:43
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 395 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
16:59
Offenburg
18:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Intercity, DB
17:35
Offenburg
19:24
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
17:59
Offenburg
19:43
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 395 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
18:59
Offenburg
20:50
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
19:59
Offenburg
21:44
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Interregio-Express, DB
19:59
Offenburg
21:43
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
21:04
Offenburg
23:00
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
22:05
Offenburg
23:53
Singen (Hohentviel)
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min 404 rub*
Buy
every day
Distance Offenburg - Singen (Hohentviel) along route = 104 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Offenburg - Singen (Hohentviel)

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Перевозчик