Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tonsberg → Copenhagen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tonsberg → Copenhagen

To order tickets for the train Tonsberg - Copenhagen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Осло and Мальме. Distance Тёнсберг - Осло of 75км. Use local buses. Of Oslo Copenhagen daily runs 40 flights. Bus schedule of Oslo Copenhagen is currently the system does not. At the direction of Oslo Copenhagen airlines flying: SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES, WIDEROE'S FLYVESELSKAP, SWISS, CZECH AIRLINES and DELTA AIR LINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Tonsberg Copenhagen of 420км. To see the routes of buses and trains Tonsberg - Copenhagen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tonsberg
Arrival
in Copenhagen
Time in way Ticket price
The cheapest route
plane
SK1463
07:10, 30 mar а/п Oslo 08:20, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY932
07:40, 30 mar а/п Oslo 08:50, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK451
07:45, 30 mar а/п Oslo 08:55, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK451
07:55, 30 mar а/п Oslo 09:05, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY936
08:00, 30 mar а/п Oslo 09:10, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY932
08:25, 30 mar а/п Oslo 09:35, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY932
09:05, 30 mar а/п Oslo 10:15, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY3222
09:05, 30 mar а/п Oslo 10:15, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK455
09:15, 30 mar а/п Oslo 10:25, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK1455
09:55, 30 mar а/п Oslo 11:05, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK1455
10:00, 30 mar а/п Oslo 11:10, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
WF305
10:15, 30 mar а/п Sandefjord, Oslo Sandefjord Torp Arpt 11:25, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
WF305
10:30, 30 mar а/п Sandefjord, Oslo Sandefjord Torp Arpt 11:40, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK1467
11:40, 30 mar а/п Oslo 12:50, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY94
13:05, 30 mar а/п Oslo 14:15, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK1469
13:30, 30 mar а/п Oslo 14:40, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY94
13:50, 30 mar а/п Oslo 15:00, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK1471
15:10, 30 mar а/п Oslo 16:20, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY3224
15:20, 30 mar а/п Oslo 16:30, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK459
15:50, 30 mar а/п Oslo 17:00, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY3226
15:55, 30 mar а/п Oslo 17:05, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK459
16:10, 30 mar а/п Oslo 17:20, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY948
16:50, 30 mar а/п Oslo 18:00, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK1465
17:15, 30 mar а/п Oslo 18:25, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY948
17:25, 30 mar а/п Oslo 18:35, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
WF313
18:00, 30 mar а/п Sandefjord, Oslo Sandefjord Torp Arpt 19:10, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK461
18:00, 30 mar а/п Oslo 19:10, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY324
18:40, 30 mar а/п Oslo 19:50, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
DY324
18:45, 30 mar а/п Oslo 19:55, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
SK1477
18:50, 30 mar а/п Oslo 20:00, 30 mar а/п Copenhagen
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
QR9547
19:00, 30 mar а/п Oslo 20:00, 30 mar Malmo, а/п Sturup
in way 1 h
~1 h
plane
KL823
21:00, 30 mar а/п Oslo 07:00, 31 mar Malmo, а/п Sturup
in way 10 h
~10 h
plane
EK9489
20:00, 30 mar а/п Oslo 08:00, 31 mar Malmo, а/п Sturup
in way 12 h
~12 h

Distance Tonsberg - Copenhagen route = 705км

Карта проезда по маршруту Тёнсберг - Копенгаген

Map is loading ...
Лучшее время для поездки в Denmark (о климате)
  • Данию лучше всего посещать с конца мая по середину сентября. Июнь менее дождлив, чем июль и август. Зимой довольно холодно и дождливо, но мягче, чем в Норвегии.
    Для зимы в Дании характерны ветер и свинцово-серое небо.
Интересные события

Парад содомитов в Копенгагене  16 - 21 August ежегодно

Парад содомитов в Копенгагене

Поддержать сексуальных извращенцев приходят порядка 10.000 человек, среди которых лиц нетрадиционной сексуальной ориентации всего лишь около половины. На митинг и шествие также приходят многие датские парламентарии, актёры, певцы и просто сочувствующие люди, выражающие свой протест против мнимых ущемлений прав человека.