Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Oita → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Oita → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Oita - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Oita Tokyo daily runs 23 flight. Bus schedule of Oita Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Oita - Tokyo airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, SOLASEED and JETSTAR JAPAN. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance Oita - Tokyo in a straight line is about 790 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Oita - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Oita
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Oita
09:10
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
08:50
а/п Oita
10:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:10
а/п Oita
11:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:45
а/п Oita
12:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
10:50
а/п Oita
12:30
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug,
from 01.09.2017 mon, fri, sat, sun
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Oita
13:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:20
а/п Oita
14:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
13:00
а/п Oita
14:40
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 05.09.2017 tue, wed, thu
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:05
а/п Oita
14:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:20
а/п Oita
15:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:50
а/п Oita
18:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:50
а/п Oita
18:30
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:20
а/п Oita
20:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:15
а/п Oita
20:50
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
19:50
а/п Oita
21:30
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
20:20
а/п Oita
22:00
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug,
from 01.09.2017 mon, fri, sat, sun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Oita - Tokyo route = 820 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Оита - Токио

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 1 h 40 min
1 h 30 min 1 h 40 min
Departure
от 07:35 до 20:20
07:35 20:20
Arrival
от 09:10 до 22:00
09:10 22:00