Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Miyazaki → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Miyazaki → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Miyazaki - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Miyazaki Tokyo daily runs 32 flight. Bus schedule of Miyazaki Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Miyazaki - Tokyo airlines flying: SKYNET ASIA AWYS, SOLASEED, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES and JETSTAR JAPAN. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 min. The distance Miyazaki - Tokyo in a straight line is about 872 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Miyazaki - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Miyazaki - Tokyo

Map is loading ...

 Миядзаки - Токио

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Miyazaki
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:35
а/п Miyazaki
09:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Miyazaki
09:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:10
а/п Miyazaki
09:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:05
а/п Miyazaki
11:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:30
а/п Miyazaki
12:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:45
а/п Miyazaki
13:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00
а/п Miyazaki
13:30
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:25
а/п Miyazaki
13:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
14:15
а/п Miyazaki
15:55
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Эмбраер 190, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:25
а/п Miyazaki
15:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:55
а/п Miyazaki
17:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:50
а/п Miyazaki
18:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 28.02.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:50
а/п Miyazaki
18:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SOLASEED
18:20
а/п Miyazaki
19:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:55
а/п Miyazaki
20:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SOLASEED
19:25
а/п Miyazaki
21:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:15
а/п Miyazaki
21:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 1 h 40 min
1 h 30 min 1 h 40 min
Departure
от 07:35 до 20:15
07:35 20:15
Arrival
от 09:05 до 21:45
09:05 21:45
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Miyazaki - Tokyo route = 894 km