Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kumamoto → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Кумамото → Токио

To order tickets for the train Kumamoto - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kumamoto Tokyo daily runs 39 flights. Bus schedule of Kumamoto Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Kumamoto - Tokyo airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, SOLASEED, JAPAN AIRLINES and JETSTAR JAPAN. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 min. The distance Kumamoto - Tokyo in a straight line is about 888 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kumamoto - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kumamoto
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:35
Kumamoto
09:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:35
Kumamoto
09:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:35
Kumamoto
10:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 24 Dec
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:10
Kumamoto
10:45
Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
09:40
Kumamoto
11:20
Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
10:10
Kumamoto
12:00
Narita
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:40
Kumamoto
12:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:45
Kumamoto
12:30
Haneda
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:25
Kumamoto
14:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Dec
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:45
Kumamoto
14:20
Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:05
Kumamoto
15:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
14:40
Kumamoto
16:20
Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30
Kumamoto
17:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
15:55
Kumamoto
17:45
Narita
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
from 26 Sep tue, wed, thu till 26 Oct
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
16:20
Kumamoto
18:00
Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:15
Kumamoto
19:00
Haneda
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:25
Kumamoto
19:00
Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:45
Kumamoto
20:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
19:10
Kumamoto
21:00
Narita
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:50
Kumamoto
21:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:30
Kumamoto
22:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kumamoto - Tokyo route = 909 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Кумамото - Токио

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 35 min до 1 h 50 min
1 h 35 min 1 h 50 min
Departure
от 07:35 до 20:30
07:35 20:30
Arrival
от 09:10 до 22:15
09:10 22:15