Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Danyang → Nanjing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses ст. Danyang → ст. Nanjing

To order tickets for the train Danyang - Nanjing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Danyang - Nanjing of 77 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Danyang Nanjing of 77 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Danyang - Nanjing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Danyang
Time: local change
Arrival
in Nanjing
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
00:03
ст. Danyang
01:11
ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
07:19
ст. Danyang
07:59
ст. Nanjing
in way 40 min
40 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
07:49
ст. Danyang
08:23
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:40
ст. Danyang
09:14
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:52
ст. Danyang
09:26
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:24
ст. Danyang
09:54
ст. Nanjing
in way 30 min
30 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:39
ст. Danyang
11:13
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:23
ст. Danyang
11:52
ст. Nanjing
in way 29 min
29 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:36
ст. Danyang
12:10
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:52
ст. Danyang
12:26
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:17
ст. Danyang
12:46
ст. Nanjing
in way 29 min
29 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:25
ст. Danyang
12:59
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:49
ст. Danyang
13:24
ст. Nanjing
in way 35 min
35 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:05
ст. Danyang
13:44
ст. Nanjing
in way 39 min
39 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:44
ст. Danyang
14:18
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:34
ст. Danyang
15:08
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:39
ст. Danyang
16:07
ст. Nanjing
in way 28 min
28 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:23
ст. Danyang
17:51
ст. Nanjing
in way 28 min
28 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:41
ст. Danyang
18:15
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:37
ст. Danyang
19:11
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:34
ст. Danyang
20:09
ст. Nanjing
in way 35 min
35 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:46
ст. Danyang
20:20
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:37
ст. Danyang
21:12
ст. Nanjing
in way 35 min
35 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:50
ст. Danyang
21:24
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:24
ст. Danyang
21:52
ст. Nanjing
in way 28 min
28 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:01
ст. Danyang
22:35
ст. Nanjing
in way 34 min
34 min ~4.19 USD
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Danyang - Nanjing route = 77 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Danyang - Nanjing

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 28 min до 1 h 8 min
28 min 1 h 8 min
Departure
от 00:03 до 22:01
00:03 22:01
Arrival
от 01:11 до 22:35
01:11 22:35