Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes st. Tongxiang, Tongxiang → st. Shanghai-Hongqiao, Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses st. Tongxiang, Tongxiang → st. Shanghai-Hongqiao, Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Tongxiang - Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Tongxiang station to Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao daily runs 21 a train. Bus schedule station from Tongxiang station to Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train station from Tongxiang station to Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao of 43 mins. The distance Tongxiang - Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao in a straight line is about 103 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tongxiang - Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tongxiang
Arrival
in Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
fast train, CR
10:58 st. Tongxiang
11:31 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:19 st. Tongxiang
08:59 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:08 st. Tongxiang
09:48 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:49 st. Tongxiang
10:29 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:16 st. Tongxiang
10:56 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:58 st. Tongxiang
12:38 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:17 st. Tongxiang
13:07 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:05 st. Tongxiang
13:53 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:40 st. Tongxiang
14:22 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 42 mins
42 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:50 st. Tongxiang
15:29 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 39 mins
39 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:01 st. Tongxiang
16:43 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 42 mins
42 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:58 st. Tongxiang
17:32 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:20 st. Tongxiang
19:00 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:12 st. Tongxiang
20:00 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:51 st. Tongxiang
20:31 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:36 st. Tongxiang
21:17 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:47 st. Tongxiang
21:41 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:57 st. Tongxiang
21:30 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:18 st. Tongxiang
21:58 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:29 st. Tongxiang
22:17 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:59 st. Tongxiang
22:42 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 43 mins
43 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 33 mins до 54 mins
33 mins 54 mins
Departure
от 08:19 до 21:59
08:19 21:59
Arrival
от 08:59 до 22:42
08:59 22:42
Distance Tongxiang - Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao as the crow flies = 103 km
Route Departure
from Tongxiang
Arrival
in Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
fast train, CR
10:58 st. Tongxiang
11:31 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:19 st. Tongxiang
08:59 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:08 st. Tongxiang
09:48 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:49 st. Tongxiang
10:29 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:16 st. Tongxiang
10:56 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:58 st. Tongxiang
12:38 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:17 st. Tongxiang
13:07 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:05 st. Tongxiang
13:53 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:40 st. Tongxiang
14:22 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 42 mins
42 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:50 st. Tongxiang
15:29 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 39 mins
39 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:01 st. Tongxiang
16:43 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 42 mins
42 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:58 st. Tongxiang
17:32 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:20 st. Tongxiang
19:00 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:12 st. Tongxiang
20:00 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:51 st. Tongxiang
20:31 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:36 st. Tongxiang
21:17 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:47 st. Tongxiang
21:41 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:57 st. Tongxiang
21:30 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:18 st. Tongxiang
21:58 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:29 st. Tongxiang
22:17 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:59 st. Tongxiang
22:42 st. Shanghai-Hongqiao
in way 43 mins
43 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 33 mins до 54 mins
33 mins 54 mins
Departure
от 08:19 до 21:59
08:19 21:59
Arrival
от 08:59 до 22:42
08:59 22:42