Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nankin → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Nankin → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Nankin - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Nankin Shanghai daily runs 10 trains and 3 flight. Bus schedule of Nankin Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Nankin - Shanghai airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Nankin Shanghai of 2 h 12 min. The distance Nankin - Shanghai in a straight line is about 275 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nankin - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nankin
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:25
а/п Nanjing
09:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h
2 h ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:38
а/п Nanjing
10:44
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Nanjing
12:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:05
а/п Nanjing
13:31
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:30
а/п Nanjing
15:32
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:42
а/п Nanjing
16:44
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:23
а/п Nanjing
18:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:55
а/п Nanjing
18:57
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:34
а/п Nanjing
20:33
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 59 min
1 h 59 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
local train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:48
а/п Nanjing
21:51
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min ~13.41 USD
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Nanjing
08:30
а/п Pu Dong
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
14:00
а/п Nanjing
20:30
а/п Pu Dong
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sun
plane, Роад Фидер, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Nanjing
21:30
а/п Pu Dong
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
fri
Distance Nankin - Shanghai route = 353 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Нанкин - Шанхай

Map is loading ...