Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Каринское / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Каринское

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Каринское or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Каринское daily runs 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Каринское of 59км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Каринское on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Каринское
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, 19 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Рузкое ПАТП Ф-ал ГУП МО "МОСТРАНСАВТО"
07:30, 27 mar
Tushinskaya
08:41, 27 mar
Каринское
in way 1 h 11 min
1 h 11 min 2.91 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Apr
bus, 19 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Рузкое ПАТП Ф-ал ГУП МО "МОСТРАНСАВТО"
07:30, 27 mar
Tushinskaya
08:39, 27 mar
Каринское
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min 2.91 USD
Buy
from 6 Apr every day till 9 Apr
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Рузкое ПАТП Ф-ал ГУП МО "МОСТРАНСАВТО"
08:15, 27 mar
Tushinskaya
09:26, 27 mar
Каринское
in way 1 h 11 min
1 h 11 min 2.91 USD
Buy
every day till 28 Mar
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Рузкое ПАТП Ф-ал ГУП МО "МОСТРАНСАВТО"
08:15, 27 mar
Tushinskaya
09:24, 27 mar
Каринское
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min 2.91 USD
Buy
from 6 Apr every day till 9 Apr
Distance Moscow - Каринское route = 49км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Каринское

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 9 min до 1 h 11 min
1 h 9 min 1 h 11 min
Departure
от 07:30 до 08:15
07:30 08:15
Arrival
от 08:39 до 09:26
08:39 09:26