Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Chisinau / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Chisinau

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Chisinau or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Chisinau daily runs 3 train, 15 flights and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 20 h 40 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Chisinau airlines flying: Fly One and S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Chisinau is at least 2400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Chisinau of 1 day 5 h 49 mins. The distance Moscow - Chisinau in a straight line is about 1148 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Chisinau on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Chisinau
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320,
04:10 a/p Domodedovo
06:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday till 16 Sep
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
04:00 a/p Domodedovo
05:50 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
from 21 Jun everyday except wed till 18 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
07:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
09:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 2 h
2 h
20-30 Jun,
1-3,5-10,12-17,19-24,26-31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A320,
09:50 a/p Domodedovo
11:40 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
coach, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:40, (+1 day) Nothern bus station
in way 1 day 3 h 25 mins
1 day 3 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
monday
train, CFM
10:45 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
19:17, (+1 day) st. Chisinau
in way 1 day 8 h 32 mins
1 day 8 h 32 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
13:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
15:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, Транспортное средство, "Transelegant-Tur" SRL
13:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
17:15, (+1 day) Nothern bus station
in way 1 day 3 h 45 mins
1 day 3 h 45 mins
~ 2 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Transelegant - Tur
13:30 Moscow
19:15, (+1 day) Nothern bus station
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday except mon, thu
plane, Airbus A320,
16:30 a/p Domodedovo
18:20 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
19:38, (+1 day) st. Chisinau
in way 1 day 3 h 7 mins
1 day 3 h 7 mins
~ 2 800 руб
even
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
19:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
20:00 a/p Domodedovo
23:15 a/p Chisinau
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
mon, wed, fri, sun
fast train, CFM
20:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:50, (+2 days) st. Chisinau
in way 1 day 4 h 39 mins
1 day 4 h 39 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,25.01.2019,27.01.2019,30.01.2019,01.02.2019,...
plane, Airbus A320,
23:00 a/p Domodedovo
00:50, (+1 day) a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
Distance Moscow - Chisinau as the crow flies = 1148 km (по ж/д = 1564 km ) (по дорогам = 1298 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Chisinau
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320,
04:10 a/p Domodedovo
06:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday till 16 Sep
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
04:00 a/p Domodedovo
05:50 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
from 21 Jun everyday except wed till 18 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
07:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
09:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 2 h
2 h
20-30 Jun,
1-3,5-10,12-17,19-24,26-31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A320,
09:50 a/p Domodedovo
11:40 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
13:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
15:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
16:30 a/p Domodedovo
18:20 a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Fly One
19:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:00 a/p Chisinau
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
20:00 a/p Domodedovo
23:15 a/p Chisinau
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Airbus A320,
23:00 a/p Domodedovo
00:50, (+1 day) a/p Chisinau
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Chisinau
Time in way Ticket price
train, CFM
10:45 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
19:17, (+1 day) st. Chisinau
in way 1 day 8 h 32 mins
1 day 8 h 32 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
19:38, (+1 day) st. Chisinau
in way 1 day 3 h 7 mins
1 day 3 h 7 mins
~ 2 800 руб
even
fast train, CFM
20:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:50, (+2 days) st. Chisinau
in way 1 day 4 h 39 mins
1 day 4 h 39 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,25.01.2019,27.01.2019,30.01.2019,01.02.2019,...
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Chisinau
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:40, (+1 day) Nothern bus station
in way 1 day 3 h 25 mins
1 day 3 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
monday
coach, Транспортное средство, "Transelegant-Tur" SRL
13:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
17:15, (+1 day) Nothern bus station
in way 1 day 3 h 45 mins
1 day 3 h 45 mins
~ 2 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Transelegant - Tur
13:30 Moscow
19:15, (+1 day) Nothern bus station
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday except mon, thu
Правила въезда в Moldova для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - не нужна виза
Въезд только по заграничному паспорту, максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд только по заграничному паспорту, максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд только по заграничному паспорту, максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство