Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Novosibirsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Novosibirsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Novosibirsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Novosibirsk daily runs 10 trains and 28 flights. At the direction of Moscow - Novosibirsk airlines flying: Aeroflot, S7 Airlines, Pobeda, Red Wings Airlines and ALROSA. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 35 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Novosibirsk is at least 8200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Novosibirsk of 2 days 2 h 6 mins. The distance Moscow - Novosibirsk in a straight line is about 2863 km. Time Novosibirsk in the time different from Moscow to 4 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Novosibirsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, ALROSA
19:05 a/p Domodedovo
02:40, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
22,25,29 Jun,
2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27 Jul,
3,10,17 Aug
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:34, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 6 h 59 mins
2 days 6 h 59 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
00:45 a/p Domodedovo
08:45 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
01:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:00 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
fast train, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:53, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 4 h 18 mins
2 days 4 h 18 mins
~ 6 400 руб
25-27,30 Jun,
2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,21,23-25,28,30 Jul...
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
14:25 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
from 12 Jul everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
09:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:10 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
11:15 a/p Domodedovo
19:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:06, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 56 mins
2 days 56 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 23 Jun,26 Jun,29 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
13:15 a/p Domodedovo
21:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
fast train, RZD
13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:23, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 1 h 5 mins
2 days 1 h 5 mins
~ 6 400 руб
23,25,27 Jun,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:09, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 6 h 19 mins
2 days 6 h 19 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:48, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 h 28 mins
1 day 23 h 28 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 5 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
17:15 a/p Domodedovo
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
04:40, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
20:55 a/p Domodedovo
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
everyday except wed till 20 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
20:55 a/p Domodedovo
04:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
from 26 Jun tue,thu till 16 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
21:30 a/p Domodedovo
05:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
22:10 a/p Domodedovo
06:10, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday
fast train «Кузбасс», RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:07, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 h 17 mins
1 day 23 h 17 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 3 Aug,7 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
22:55 a/p Domodedovo
06:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
fast train «Саяны», RZD
23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:01, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 2 h 56 mins
2 days 2 h 56 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
23:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:20, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
everyday till 14 Sep
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
23:30 a/p Domodedovo
07:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:21, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 21 h 36 mins
1 day 21 h 36 mins
~ 6 400 руб
23,25,27,29,30 Jun,
1,3,5-9,11,13-15,17,19,21-23,25,27-29 Jul...
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 21 h 8 mins
1 day 21 h 8 mins
~ 6 400 руб
from 26 Jun tue,wed till 15 Aug
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Novosibirsk as the crow flies = 2863 km (по ж/д = 3339 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, ALROSA
19:05 a/p Domodedovo
02:40, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
22,25,29 Jun,
2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27 Jul,
3,10,17 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
00:45 a/p Domodedovo
08:45 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
01:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:00 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
14:25 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
from 12 Jul everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
09:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:10 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
11:15 a/p Domodedovo
19:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
13:15 a/p Domodedovo
21:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
17:15 a/p Domodedovo
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
04:40, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
20:55 a/p Domodedovo
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
everyday except wed till 20 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
20:55 a/p Domodedovo
04:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
from 26 Jun tue,thu till 16 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
21:30 a/p Domodedovo
05:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
22:10 a/p Domodedovo
06:10, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday
plane, Airbus A321,
22:55 a/p Domodedovo
06:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
23:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:20, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
everyday till 14 Sep
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
23:30 a/p Domodedovo
07:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 26 Aug
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:34, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 6 h 59 mins
2 days 6 h 59 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:53, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 4 h 18 mins
2 days 4 h 18 mins
~ 6 400 руб
25-27,30 Jun,
2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,21,23-25,28,30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:06, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 56 mins
2 days 56 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 23 Jun,26 Jun,29 Jun
fast train, RZD
13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:23, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 1 h 5 mins
2 days 1 h 5 mins
~ 6 400 руб
23,25,27 Jun,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:09, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 6 h 19 mins
2 days 6 h 19 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:48, (+2 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 h 28 mins
1 day 23 h 28 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 5 Aug
fast train «Кузбасс», RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:07, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 h 17 mins
1 day 23 h 17 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 3 Aug,7 Aug
fast train «Саяны», RZD
23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:01, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 2 days 2 h 56 mins
2 days 2 h 56 mins
~ 6 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:21, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 21 h 36 mins
1 day 21 h 36 mins
~ 6 400 руб
23,25,27,29,30 Jun,
1,3,5-9,11,13-15,17,19,21-23,25,27-29 Jul...
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+3 days) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 21 h 8 mins
1 day 21 h 8 mins
~ 6 400 руб
from 26 Jun tue,wed till 15 Aug