Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Novosibirsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Novosibirsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Novosibirsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Novosibirsk daily runs 12 trains and 28 flights. At the direction of Moscow - Novosibirsk airlines flying: Аэрофлот, S7 Airlines, Победа, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, Ред Вингс and Алроса. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 35 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Novosibirsk is at least 8200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Novosibirsk of 2 days 2 h 14 min. The distance Moscow - Novosibirsk in a straight line is about 2863 km. Time Novosibirsk in the time different from Moscow to 4 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Novosibirsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса
16:15 a/p Domodedovo
23:55 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
sunday till 20 May
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:55, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 7 h 20 min
2 days 7 h 20 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:55, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 7 h 20 min
2 days 7 h 20 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 00:45 a/p Domodedovo
08:45 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
from 27 Apr everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 01:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:00 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday except 7 May,9 May
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,19,21,26,28 May,
2,4,9,11,16,18,25 Jun
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
25 Apr,
2,9,10,16,23,30 May,
6,13,27 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
from 23 Apr mon,sat till 18 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,21,28 May,
4,5,11,18,25 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:53, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 18 min
2 days 4 h 18 min
~ 104.37 USD
28 Apr
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
14:25 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 10 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 09:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:10 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday till 12 Jul
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 11:15 a/p Domodedovo
19:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Jun
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:06, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 56 min
2 days 56 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,25,27-29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:06, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 56 min
2 days 56 min
~ 104.37 USD
even till 30.05 ...
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 13:15 a/p Domodedovo
21:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Jun
fast train, РЖД 13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:23, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 1 h 5 min
2 days 1 h 5 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:09, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 6 h 19 min
2 days 6 h 19 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 15:15 a/p Domodedovo
23:25 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
31 May
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:50, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 30 min
2 days 30 min
~ 104.37 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:50, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 30 min
2 days 30 min
~ 104.37 USD
22,24,26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 17:15 a/p Domodedovo
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 20:05 a/p Domodedovo
04:05, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
25 May
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
04:40, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 20:55 a/p Domodedovo
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
10-12,14-19 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 20:55 a/p Domodedovo
04:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
from 24 Apr tue,thu till 19 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 21:30 a/p Domodedovo
05:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 28.06 except 9 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса 21:50 a/p Domodedovo
05:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
23,30 Apr,
14,21,25,28 May,
1,4,8,11,15,18 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Ред Вингс 22:10 a/p Domodedovo
06:10, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 20.06 except 28 Apr,5 May,12 May,19 May,26 May
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 22:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
06:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:12, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 23 h 22 min
1 day 23 h 22 min
~ 104.37 USD
22,24,26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:12, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 23 h 22 min
1 day 23 h 22 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
plane, Airbus A321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:55 a/p Domodedovo
06:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:11, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 3 h 6 min
2 days 3 h 6 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 23:30 a/p Domodedovo
07:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 28 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:21, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 36 min
1 day 21 h 36 min
~ 104.37 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:21, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 36 min
1 day 21 h 36 min
~ 104.37 USD
28 Apr,
12,26 May,
2,16,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 8 min
1 day 21 h 8 min
~ 104.37 USD
24 Apr,
1,8,15,22,29,30 May,
5,12,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 8 min
1 day 21 h 8 min
~ 104.37 USD
2,16,23,30,31 May,
6,13,20 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Novosibirsk route = 2840 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса
16:15 a/p Domodedovo
23:55 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
sunday till 20 May
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 00:45 a/p Domodedovo
08:45 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
from 27 Apr everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 01:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:00 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday except 7 May,9 May
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
14:25 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 10 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 09:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:10 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday till 12 Jul
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 11:15 a/p Domodedovo
19:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 13:15 a/p Domodedovo
21:15 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 15:15 a/p Domodedovo
23:25 a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
31 May
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 17:15 a/p Domodedovo
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 20:05 a/p Domodedovo
04:05, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
25 May
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
04:40, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 20:55 a/p Domodedovo
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
10-12,14-19 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 20:55 a/p Domodedovo
04:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
from 24 Apr tue,thu till 19 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 21:30 a/p Domodedovo
05:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 28.06 except 9 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса 21:50 a/p Domodedovo
05:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
23,30 Apr,
14,21,25,28 May,
1,4,8,11,15,18 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Ред Вингс 22:10 a/p Domodedovo
06:10, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 20.06 except 28 Apr,5 May,12 May,19 May,26 May
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 22:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
06:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:55 a/p Domodedovo
06:50, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 23:30 a/p Domodedovo
07:30, (+1 day) a/p Tolmachevo
in way 4 h
4 h
everyday till 28 Jun
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:55, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 7 h 20 min
2 days 7 h 20 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:55, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 7 h 20 min
2 days 7 h 20 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,19,21,26,28 May,
2,4,9,11,16,18,25 Jun
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
25 Apr,
2,9,10,16,23,30 May,
6,13,27 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
from 23 Apr mon,sat till 18 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:07, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 32 min
2 days 4 h 32 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,21,28 May,
4,5,11,18,25 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:53, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 4 h 18 min
2 days 4 h 18 min
~ 104.37 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:06, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 56 min
2 days 56 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,25,27-29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:06, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 56 min
2 days 56 min
~ 104.37 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:23, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 1 h 5 min
2 days 1 h 5 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:09, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 6 h 19 min
2 days 6 h 19 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:50, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 30 min
2 days 30 min
~ 104.37 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:50, (+2 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 30 min
2 days 30 min
~ 104.37 USD
22,24,26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:12, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 23 h 22 min
1 day 23 h 22 min
~ 104.37 USD
22,24,26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:12, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 23 h 22 min
1 day 23 h 22 min
~ 104.37 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:11, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 2 days 3 h 6 min
2 days 3 h 6 min
~ 104.37 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:21, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 36 min
1 day 21 h 36 min
~ 104.37 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:21, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 36 min
1 day 21 h 36 min
~ 104.37 USD
28 Apr,
12,26 May,
2,16,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 8 min
1 day 21 h 8 min
~ 104.37 USD
24 Apr,
1,8,15,22,29,30 May,
5,12,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+3 days) st. Новосибирск-Главный
in way 1 day 21 h 8 min
1 day 21 h 8 min
~ 104.37 USD
2,16,23,30,31 May,
6,13,20 Jun