Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Krasnodar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Krasnodar

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Krasnodar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Krasnodar daily runs 13 trains, 48 flights and 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 21 h. At the direction of Moscow Krasnodar airlines flying: УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, ЮТэйр, Аэрофлот, ВИМ-АВИА, OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE, Сибирь and Якутия. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Krasnodar is at least 4000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Krasnodar of 1 day 2 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Krasnodar of 1194083 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Krasnodar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Neoplan, Юг-Лайн
11:00
ТК Садовод, Стоянка №4
05:15
ТЦ "ОКЕЙ" р-н Гидрострой
in way 18 h 15 min
18 h 15 min 33.52 USD
Buy
tue,wed,sun
bus, Неоплан, "Васильев В.П." ИП
11:00
ТК "САДОВОД" (Стоянка 4)
05:55
Краснодар
in way 18 h 55 min
18 h 55 min 33.52 USD
Buy
tue
bus, Neoplan, Юг-Лайн
16:00
ТК Садовод, Стоянка №10
10:40
ТЦ "ОКЕЙ" р-н Гидрострой
in way 18 h 40 min
18 h 40 min 33.52 USD
Buy
tue
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Оазис"
20:40
Moscow
20:25
Krasnodar
in way 23 h 45 min
23 h 45 min 37.14 USD
Buy
23,27,31 Jan
fast train, РЖД
00:24
Kurskiy Vokzal
08:02
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 7 h 38 min
1 day 7 h 38 min
Buy
нечетные ...
fast train, РЖД
01:33
Kievskiy Vokzal
12:00
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 10 h 27 min
1 day 10 h 27 min
Buy
from 24 Jun every day
fast train, РЖД
04:31
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:03
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 5 h 32 min
1 day 5 h 32 min
Buy
24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
05:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:27
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 6 h 52 min
1 day 6 h 52 min
Buy
every day except 30 May,7 Jun,9 Jun,13 Jun,14 Jun,...
fast train, РЖД
10:52
Kazanskiy Vokzal
05:36
Krasnodar 1
in way 18 h 44 min
18 h 44 min
Buy
every day
fast train «Премиум», РЖД
14:18
Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:37
Krasnodar 1
in way 19 h 19 min
19 h 19 min
Buy
every day
far train, РЖД
15:54
Paveletskiy Vokzal
21:47
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 5 h 53 min
1 day 5 h 53 min
Buy
every day
far train, РЖД
17:20
Paveletskiy Vokzal
02:57
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 9 h 37 min
1 day 9 h 37 min
Buy
31 May
far train, РЖД
19:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:32
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 2 h 42 min
1 day 2 h 42 min
Buy
26,30 Jan, 3,7,11,15,19,23,27 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
20:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
03:24
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 7 h 14 min
1 day 7 h 14 min
Buy
24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
far train, РЖД
21:04
Paveletskiy Vokzal
05:36
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 8 h 32 min
1 day 8 h 32 min
Buy
25,27,30 Jan, 2,4,7,10,12,15,18,20,23,26,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
23:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
06:07
Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 7 h 7 min
1 day 7 h 7 min
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
00:20
а/п Vnukovo
02:15
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
00:30
а/п Sheremetyevo
02:40
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
06:15
а/п Sheremetyevo
08:25
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
07:50
а/п Sheremetyevo
10:05
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
08:45
а/п Domodedovo
11:05
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Боинг 757, ВИМ-АВИА
09:20
а/п Domodedovo
11:20
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
09:55
а/п Domodedovo
11:55
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
except fri
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
10:30
а/п Vnukovo
12:45
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
11:00
а/п Sheremetyevo
13:15
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day except 1 Apr,2 Apr,3 Apr,4 Apr,5 Apr,...,
from 1 Apr sat,
from 2 Apr except sat
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
11:10
а/п Vnukovo
13:20
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Якутия
11:40
а/п Vnukovo
14:00
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, Сибирь
12:05
а/п Domodedovo
14:25
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Боинг 737, OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE
12:50
а/п Domodedovo
14:55
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon,
wed,
fri
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
14:30
а/п Sheremetyevo
16:45
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
15:15
а/п Domodedovo
17:15
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
except fri, sun
Боинг 757, ВИМ-АВИА
15:45
а/п Domodedovo
17:45
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
17:30
а/п Vnukovo
19:20
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
17:35
а/п Sheremetyevo
19:50
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
18:00
а/п Vnukovo
20:15
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat till 23 Mar,
25 Mar
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
18:45
а/п Vnukovo
21:00
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, fri, sun till 24.03.2017
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
19:50
а/п Vnukovo
21:45
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
21:05
а/п Sheremetyevo
23:20
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
26 Mar
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
21:30
а/п Vnukovo
23:50
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar every day
Аэробус А319, ВИМ-АВИА
22:20
а/п Domodedovo
00:20
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
12,16 Feb, 12,16 Mar
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
22:20
а/п Sheremetyevo
00:35
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day except 26 Mar
Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
23:30
а/п Domodedovo
01:30
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
fri
Аэробус А320, Сибирь
23:40
а/п Domodedovo
02:00
а/п Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Distance Moscow - Krasnodar route = 1182км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Краснодар

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Чистое небо  5 - 7 August ежегодно

Чистое небо

Фестиваль авторской песни памяти Геннадия Юрьевича Завады. Это акустический, "широкоформатный", некоммерческий и независимый фестиваль в красивейшем месте - горный поселок Мезмай Краснодарского края. Концерты проходят под открытым небом.

Ясенская коса  14 - 16 August ежегодно

Ясенская коса

Творческий слет любителей авторской песни и поэзии в обстановке туристического лагеря. Традиционно в конкурсной программе слёта награды находят лучших в номинациях: «Классическая авторская песня», «Лучший исполнитель», «Молодые таланты», «Юмористическая песня» и других.

Сочи - день города  22 November ежегодно

День города Сочи отмечается в четвертую субботу ноября.