Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Sochi / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Sochi

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Sochi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Sochi daily runs 11 trains and 53 flight. Bus schedule of Moscow Sochi is currently the system does not. At the direction of Moscow Sochi airlines flying: Аэрофлот, ЮТэйр, OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, Таймыр, ВИМ-АВИА, Ред Вингс, Сибирь and Якутия. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Sochi is at least 4400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Sochi of 1 day 7 h 56 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Sochi of 1359170 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Sochi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Sochi
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
00:24
Kurskiy Vokzal
17:01
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 16 h 37 min
1 day 16 h 37 min
Buy
четные ...
fast train, РЖД
04:31
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:03
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 13 h 32 min
1 day 13 h 32 min
Buy
18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
far train, РЖД
10:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:16
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 15 h 36 min
1 day 15 h 36 min
Buy
29 Apr, 6,13,20,27,28,29,30,31 May...
fast train, РЖД
10:52
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:08
ст. Sochi
in way 23 h 16 min
23 h 16 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
14:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:34
ст. Sochi
in way 23 h 26 min
23 h 26 min
Buy
28,29,30 Apr, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
far train, РЖД
14:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:04
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 16 h 26 min
1 day 16 h 26 min
Buy
24,26,28 May, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun...
far train, РЖД
15:54
Paveletskiy Vokzal
04:01
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 12 h 7 min
1 day 12 h 7 min
Buy
every day
far train, РЖД
19:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
04:08
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 8 h 18 min
1 day 8 h 18 min
Buy
18,22,26,30 Jan, 3,7,11,15,19,23,27 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
20:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
09:38
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 13 h 28 min
1 day 13 h 28 min
Buy
18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
23:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:48
ст. Sochi
in way 1 day 9 h 32 min
1 day 9 h 32 min
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 May, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun...
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
00:35
а/п Sheremetyevo
02:55
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 21 Jan every day till 25 Mar
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
06:40
а/п Sheremetyevo
09:10
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Ту-204, Ред Вингс
08:05
а/п Domodedovo
10:40
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
wed, sat, sun
Ту-204, Ред Вингс
08:35
а/п Domodedovo
11:15
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32B, Аэрофлот
09:10
а/п Sheremetyevo
11:40
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 757, ВИМ-АВИА
09:30
а/п Domodedovo
11:50
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Якутия
09:40
а/п Vnukovo
11:55
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Сибирь
09:55
а/п Domodedovo
12:15
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 19 Mar
plane, 32B, Аэрофлот
10:05
а/п Sheremetyevo
12:25
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
sat till 25 Mar,
except sat till 24 Mar,
from 26 Mar every day
Боинг 737, Сибирь
10:55
а/п Domodedovo
13:15
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, fri till 24 Mar
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
11:10
а/п Vnukovo
13:30
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE
12:10
а/п Domodedovo
14:20
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon,
sat
Боинг 737, Сибирь
13:55
а/п Domodedovo
16:15
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 19 Mar
Боинг 737, Таймыр
14:20
а/п Domodedovo
16:40
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
15:40
а/п Sheremetyevo
18:05
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
16:00
а/п Domodedovo
18:15
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 757, ВИМ-АВИА
16:25
а/п Domodedovo
18:45
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Сибирь
17:00
а/п Domodedovo
19:20
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 19 Mar
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
17:45
а/п Sheremetyevo
20:10
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
26 Mar
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
17:50
а/п Vnukovo
20:05
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Сибирь
19:40
а/п Domodedovo
22:00
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day except 10 Apr,11 Apr,12 Apr,13 Apr,14 Apr,...
plane, 32B, Аэрофлот
20:55
а/п Sheremetyevo
23:30
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day except 6 Feb,7 Feb,8 Feb,9 Feb,10 Feb,...,
from 6 Feb except sun till 18 Mar,
from 12 Feb sun till 19 Mar
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
22:55
а/п Sheremetyevo
01:25
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 19 Mar
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
23:30
а/п Domodedovo
01:50
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 19 Mar
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
23:50
а/п Vnukovo
02:00
а/п Adler
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Distance Moscow - Sochi route = 1364км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Сочи

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Чистое небо  5 - 7 August ежегодно

Чистое небо

Фестиваль авторской песни памяти Геннадия Юрьевича Завады. Это акустический, "широкоформатный", некоммерческий и независимый фестиваль в красивейшем месте - горный поселок Мезмай Краснодарского края. Концерты проходят под открытым небом.

Ясенская коса  14 - 16 August ежегодно

Ясенская коса

Творческий слет любителей авторской песни и поэзии в обстановке туристического лагеря. Традиционно в конкурсной программе слёта награды находят лучших в номинациях: «Классическая авторская песня», «Лучший исполнитель», «Молодые таланты», «Юмористическая песня» и других.

Сочи - день города  22 November ежегодно

День города Сочи отмечается в четвертую субботу ноября.