Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Cherepovets / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Cherepovets

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Cherepovets or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Cherepovets daily runs 1 a train, 8 flights and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 8 h 15 min. At the direction of Moscow Cherepovets Airlines flying: Авиапредприятие Северсталь. The average duration of the flight - 50 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Cherepovets is at least 800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Cherepovets of 10 h 40 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Cherepovets of 375 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Cherepovets on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Ford 17 Мест, "100 ДОРОГ" ООО
22:00
Moscow
06:30
авт.вкз. Cherepovets
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~10.96 USD
Buy
mon,
every day till 30 Dec
bus, автобус, ООО «100 ДОРОГ»
22:00
Moscow
06:00
Cherepovets
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.66 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Dec
fast train «Шексна», РЖД
21:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:45
Cherepovets 1
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min ~12.53 USD
Buy
every day except 31 Dec
Бомбардье 700, Авиапредприятие Северсталь
09:55
а/п Sheremetyevo
10:45
а/п Cherepovets
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Бомбардье 700, Авиапредприятие Северсталь
14:50
а/п Domodedovo
15:50
а/п Cherepovets
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
except mon, fri
Бомбардье 700, Авиапредприятие Северсталь
17:10
а/п Domodedovo
18:10
а/п Cherepovets
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
fri
Бомбардье 700, Авиапредприятие Северсталь
21:30
а/п Domodedovo
22:20
а/п Cherepovets
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
sun,
mon, fri
Бомбардье 700, Авиапредприятие Северсталь
21:40
а/п Domodedovo
22:40
а/п Cherepovets
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
sat, sun
Бомбардье 700, Авиапредприятие Северсталь
22:00
а/п Sheremetyevo
22:50
а/п Cherepovets
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Moscow - Cherepovets route = 429 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Cherepovets

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Кирилло-Белозерская осада  27 - 29 May ежегодно

Кирилло-Белозерская осада

Военно-исторический фестиваль в Кириллове - массовое историческое действо в реальных декорациях 17-го века. Организаторы: основатели Центра исторических проектов " Доблесть эпох" и Кирилло-Белозерский музей-заповедник. Фестиваль проходит с 2009 года. В фестивале ежегодно принимает участие более 100 участников, реконструирующих военное дело России и её соседей конца 16-17 веков. За все время проведения гостями фестиваля стали несколько десятков тысяч зрителей. Что бы принять участие в мероприятии, участники едут из самых разных городов России: Вологды, Череповца, Иваново, Тулы, Москвы, Алексина, СПб, Ельца, Подольска, Чебоксар, Белгорода, Воронежа, Калуги, Саранска и т.д. Помимо реконструкции, зрители являются свидетелями конных соревнований, исторического дефиле, показательных выступлений клубов. Также на фестивале действует большая историческая ярмарка, детская площадка, играет настоящая живая средневековая музыка. Вход для зрителей платный.

Вологда - день города  25 June ежегодно

День города в Вологде - последняя суббота июня.

Круча  3 - 5 July ежегодно

Круча

Фестиваль авторской песни, проходит на природе, участники живут в палатках.