Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kostroma / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kostroma

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kostroma or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kostroma daily runs 2 train and 9 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 6 h 52 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kostroma is at least 700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kostroma of 6 h 20 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Kostroma of 301 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kostroma on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 2 trains and 13 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kostroma
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
00:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:40
Кострома-Новая
in way 6 h 5 min
6 h 5 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
23:20
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:56
Кострома-Новая
in way 6 h 36 min
6 h 36 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "ЯрКамп-Кострома"
07:00
автостанция ВДНХ
13:30
Kostroma
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~11.86 USD
Buy
every day till 24 May
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
09:00
м "Красносельская"
16:00
Кострома
in way 7 h
7 h ~12.04 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "ЯТК - 2"
09:00
автостанция ВДНХ
15:30
Kostroma
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~11.86 USD
Buy
every day till 24 May
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M) 16 Мест, "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
09:00
Москва, метро Красносельская
16:00
магазин Русский Лен
in way 7 h
7 h ~11.86 USD
Buy
every day till 20.06 except 6 Jun
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, 18 мест, ИП Лихачев Е. В.
09:00
Moscow
14:45
Kostroma
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min ~12.04 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
15:00
м "Красносельская"
21:20
Кострома
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min ~12.04 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "ЯрКамп-Кострома"
15:00
автостанция ВДНХ
21:30
Kostroma
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~11.86 USD
Buy
every day till 24 May
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
17:00
м "Красносельская"
23:20
Кострома
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min ~12.04 USD
Buy
mon
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kostroma route = 376 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Кострома

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Кострома - день города  9 - 10 August ежегодно

День Костромы отмечается во вторые выходные августа.

Исповедь сердца  16 January ежегодно

Исповедь сердца

Областной фестиваль православной авторской песни. Организаторы фестиваля: Александровское православное братство, Департамент культуры Костромской области, Миссионерский отдел Костромской епархии. Фестиваль «Исповедь сердца» был учрежден в 1998 году по благословению Святейшего Патриарха Московского и всея Руси Алексия II. Первые концерты состоялись в Москве в 1998 и 1999 годах. С 2001 года фестиваль стал проводиться в Костроме. Костромской фестиваль имел большой успех и отозвался значительным общественным резонансом. С 2007 года стал проводиться областной фестиваль «Исповедь сердца», в котором принимают участие начинающие исполнители из разных городов Костромской области.