Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Penza / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Penza

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Penza or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Penza daily runs 10 trains, 8 flights and 13 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 50 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Penza Airlines flying: S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Penza is at least 940 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Penza of 13 h 31 mins. The distance Moscow - Penza in a straight line is about 556 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Penza on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, CRJ 700,
16:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
17:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
fast train «Самара», RZD
00:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:45 st. Penza-1
in way 14 h 31 mins
14 h 31 mins
~ 1 700 руб
even till 30.07 ...
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
08:25 a/p Domodedovo
09:50 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, CRJ 700,
09:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:55 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday except sat
fast train, RZD
11:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:20 st. Penza-1
in way 11 h 18 mins
11 h 18 mins
~ 1 700 руб
20-23,26,29,30 Jun,
1-31 Jul...
coach, Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП
12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
22:55 Penza
Пенза
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
~ 1 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
04:18, (+1 day) st. Penza-1
in way 13 h 8 mins
13 h 8 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
16:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:16, (+1 day) st. Penza-1
in way 14 h 6 mins
14 h 6 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:30 a/p Domodedovo
18:55 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal Centraljnyj
in way 10 h
10 h
1 735 руб
26 Jun
fast train «Сура», RZD
20:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:05, (+1 day) st. Penza-1
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, CRJ 700,
21:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:50 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
22:15 a/p Domodedovo
23:40 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday except sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Penza as the crow flies = 556 km (по ж/д = 791 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, CRJ 700,
16:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
17:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
08:25 a/p Domodedovo
09:50 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, CRJ 700,
09:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:55 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday except sat
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:30 a/p Domodedovo
18:55 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, CRJ 700,
21:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:50 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
22:15 a/p Domodedovo
23:40 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП
12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
22:55 Penza
Пенза
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
~ 1 200 руб
wednesday
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal Centraljnyj
in way 10 h
10 h
1 735 руб
26 Jun
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Самара», RZD
00:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:45 st. Penza-1
in way 14 h 31 mins
14 h 31 mins
~ 1 700 руб
even till 30.07 ...
fast train, RZD
11:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:20 st. Penza-1
in way 11 h 18 mins
11 h 18 mins
~ 1 700 руб
20-23,26,29,30 Jun,
1-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
04:18, (+1 day) st. Penza-1
in way 13 h 8 mins
13 h 8 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
16:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:16, (+1 day) st. Penza-1
in way 14 h 6 mins
14 h 6 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train «Сура», RZD
20:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:05, (+1 day) st. Penza-1
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 11 h 18 mins до 14 h 31 mins
11 h 18 mins 14 h 31 mins
Departure
от 00:14 до 20:40
00:14 20:40
Arrival
от 14:45 до 08:05
14:45 08:05