Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Penza / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Penza

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Penza or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Penza daily runs 12 trains, 13 flights and 14 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 42 min. At the direction of Moscow - Penza airlines flying: S7 Airlines, РусЛайн and Саратовские авиалинии. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Penza is at least 940 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Penza of 12 h 54 min. The distance Moscow - Penza in a straight line is about 556 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Penza on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
20:50 a/p Domodedovo 22:10 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
fast train «Самара», РЖД 00:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:45 st. Пенза-1
in way 14 h 31 min
14 h 31 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 08:00 a/p Domodedovo 09:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна 08:15 автостанция ВДНХ 18:15 Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
25.70 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo 09:50 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 15 Jun
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ИП Выхристюк Игорь Адольфович 08:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 18:30 Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 09:10 a/p Domodedovo 10:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 10:05 a/p Domodedovo 11:25 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
saturday
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПанАвто 10:45 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 21:15 Penza
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
fast train, РЖД 11:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:20 st. Пенза-1
in way 11 h 18 min
11 h 18 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,5-9,12,14,16,19,21,23,26,28,30 Mar...
coach, Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 22:55 Penza
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
23.26 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, автобус, ИП Щепин В.В. 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 23:00 st. hotel Zolotoj Petushok on M5
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
24.22 USD
Buy
27 Feb
bus, Mercedes-Bens Travego 52 Места, RU "Щепин М. В." ИП 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 22:55 st. hotel Zolotoj Petushok on M5
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
26.87 USD
Buy
27 Feb, 1,6 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 13:35 a/p Domodedovo 14:55 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ИП Выхристюк Игорь Адольфович 14:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
fast train, РЖД 15:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 04:18, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 13 h 8 min
13 h 8 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, 45 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Спасское транспортное предприятие" 15:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 15:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:15 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
fast train, РЖД 16:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 06:16, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 14 h 6 min
14 h 6 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:20 a/p Domodedovo 18:45 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 14 Jun
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 5 Mar
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ОООИнжстрой-Сервис 18:20 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 06:40, (+1 day) Penza
in way 12 h 20 min
12 h 20 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 57 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Мачнев Алексей Викторович 18:50 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна 19:30 автостанция ВДНХ 05:30, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
27.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 70 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПанАвто 20:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 07:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
fast train «Сура», РЖД 20:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:05, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Ан-24, Саратовские авиалинии 21:10 a/p Domodedovo 22:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 21:25 a/p Domodedovo 22:45 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sunday
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна 21:45 автостанция ВДНХ 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
27.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Ан-24, Саратовские авиалинии 21:50 a/p Domodedovo 23:10 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), ООО КАРЕ 22:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:20, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
32.14 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ИП Выхристюк Игорь Адольфович 23:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
31.84 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
fast train, РЖД 23:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:07, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 12 h 17 min
12 h 17 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
7 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 23 USD до 33 USD
23 USD 33 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 20 min до 14 h 31 min
1 h 20 min 14 h 31 min
Departure
от 00:14 до 23:50
00:14 23:50
Arrival
от 09:30 до 12:07
09:30 12:07
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Penza route = 529 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 22:55 Penza
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
23.26 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна 08:15 автостанция ВДНХ 18:15 Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
25.70 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ИП Выхристюк Игорь Адольфович 08:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 18:30 Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПанАвто 10:45 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 21:15 Penza
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, автобус, ИП Щепин В.В. 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 23:00 st. hotel Zolotoj Petushok on M5
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
24.22 USD
Buy
27 Feb
bus, Mercedes-Bens Travego 52 Места, RU "Щепин М. В." ИП 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 22:55 st. hotel Zolotoj Petushok on M5
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
26.87 USD
Buy
27 Feb, 1,6 Mar
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ИП Выхристюк Игорь Адольфович 14:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 45 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Спасское транспортное предприятие" 15:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ОООИнжстрой-Сервис 18:20 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 06:40, (+1 day) Penza
in way 12 h 20 min
12 h 20 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 57 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Мачнев Алексей Викторович 18:50 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна 19:30 автостанция ВДНХ 05:30, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
27.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 70 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПанАвто 20:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 07:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
27.68 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Ерашова Валентина Анатольевна 21:45 автостанция ВДНХ 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
27.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), ООО КАРЕ 22:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:20, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
32.14 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 51 Место Категория ТС "М3", ИП Выхристюк Игорь Адольфович 23:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 10 h
10 h
31.84 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Сура», РЖД 20:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:05, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 11:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:20 st. Пенза-1
in way 11 h 18 min
11 h 18 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,5-9,12,14,16,19,21,23,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train «Самара», РЖД 00:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:45 st. Пенза-1
in way 14 h 31 min
14 h 31 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 15:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 04:18, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 13 h 8 min
13 h 8 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
fast train, РЖД 16:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 06:16, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 14 h 6 min
14 h 6 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 23:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:07, (+1 day) st. Пенза-1
in way 12 h 17 min
12 h 17 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
7 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 11 h 18 min до 14 h 31 min
11 h 18 min 14 h 31 min
Departure
от 00:14 до 23:50
00:14 23:50
Arrival
от 14:45 до 12:07
14:45 12:07
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 08:00 a/p Domodedovo 09:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 15:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:15 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
The fastest route
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
20:50 a/p Domodedovo 22:10 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Ан-24, Саратовские авиалинии 21:10 a/p Domodedovo 22:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 09:10 a/p Domodedovo 10:30 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 10:05 a/p Domodedovo 11:25 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
saturday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 21:25 a/p Domodedovo 22:45 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sunday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 13:35 a/p Domodedovo 14:55 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 5 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo 09:50 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 15 Jun
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:20 a/p Domodedovo 18:45 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 14 Jun
plane, Ан-24, Саратовские авиалинии 21:50 a/p Domodedovo 23:10 a/p Penza
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday