Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Orel / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Orel

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Orel or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Orel daily runs 22 train and 11 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 49 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Orel is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Orel of 4 h 50 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Orel of 325598 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Orel on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Orel
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, MAN, VVK-Bus
00:30
Щелковский (Центральный) авто...
21:48
Автовокзал
in way 21 h 18 min
21 h 18 min
Buy
mon, thu
bus, SCANIA C 51 Место, "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" ООО
08:00
Moscow
13:50
авт.вкз. Orel
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
fri,
23,25,27,29 Jan
bus, Калуженов В.В.
08:40
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:00
Orel
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
wed, sat
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький М.Е. М
08:40
Moscow
14:15
Orel
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
mon, fri till 27 Jan
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Бородина Лайма Витаутовна
11:15
Moscow
18:25
Orel
in way 7 h 10 min
7 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, PKP Denysivka-Plus
11:55
Novoyasenevskaya
19:20
trassa
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
Buy
thu, sun
bus, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП
11:55
Автостанция "Новоясеневская"
19:10
АЗС "Рос-нефть"
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min
Buy
wed
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige
15:00
м. Анино
21:00
Orel
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
mon, thu, sat
bus, Mercedes Sprinter f, "Солопова Д.В." ФЛП
17:00
м.Аннино (ТЦ Атлантис)
22:00
Автовокзал (Орел)
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
mon
bus, Neoplan 122, "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС" ЧП
17:00
Автостанция "Теплый Стан"
22:50
Автовокзал (Орел)
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
mon
bus, HIGER KLQ6129Q 47 Мест, "Свинарева И.А." ИП
21:00
Moscow
02:40
авт.вкз. Orel
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
mon,
every day till 30 Jan
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС М3, ИП Бородина Лайма Витаутовна
22:20
Красногвардейская
05:30
Orel
in way 7 h 10 min
7 h 10 min 14.35 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, SCANIA C 51 Место, "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" ООО
23:00
Moscow
06:00
авт.вкз. Orel
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
mon,
every day till 30 Jan
fast train, РЖД
01:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
05:54
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 33 min
4 h 33 min
Buy
every day except 2 Feb,2 Apr,2 Jun,2 Aug,2 Sep,...
fast train, РЖД
01:41
Belorusskiy Vokzal
07:25
ст. Orel
in way 5 h 44 min
5 h 44 min
Buy
from 27 May sat
fast train, РЖД
01:41
Belorusskiy Vokzal
07:25
ст. Orel
in way 5 h 44 min
5 h 44 min
Buy
from 27 May sat
speed train, РЖД
06:50
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:26
ст. Orel
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
08:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:17
ст. Orel
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
fri,sat,sun
speed train, РЖД
08:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:17
ст. Orel
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu
fast train «Арктика», РЖД
10:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
15:00
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min
Buy
from 23 Apr every day
fast train, РЖД
10:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
15:00
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
12:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
15:36
ст. Orel
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
14:50
Kurskiy Vokzal
20:55
ст. Orel
in way 6 h 5 min
6 h 5 min
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
16:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
19:36
ст. Orel
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
17:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
21:42
ст. Orel
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
20:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
00:55
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
22,24,26,28,30 Jan, 6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train «Приосколье», РЖД
21:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:11
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 31 min
4 h 31 min
Buy
every day
fast train «Николай Конарев», УЗ
21:45
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:20
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min
Buy
every day
fast train «Белогорье», РЖД
22:26
Kurskiy Vokzal
03:24
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 58 min
4 h 58 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
23:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
03:52
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train «Сейм», РЖД
23:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:02
ст. Orel
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
23:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:44
ст. Orel
in way 5 h 14 min
5 h 14 min
Buy
every day
Distance Moscow - Orel route = 383км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Орёл

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Орловский региональный фестиваль авторской песни  9 - 11 September ежегодно

Орловский региональный фестиваль авторской песни

Концерты проходят на озере в пятницу вечером и в субботу во второй половине дня. В воскресенье – разъезд. Желающие могут посетить гала-концерт, проходящий в воскресенье вечером в городе Орле. Народу на фестивале немного – человек 500. Барды преимущественно местные. Приглашают отдельных звезд из Москвы, однако они поют на сцене всего по несколько песен. Большая часть зрителей – совершенно цивильная, туристско-неформальской публики мало. В 2015 году весь фестиваль проходил только в городе Орле в залах.