Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Yekaterinburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Yekaterinburg

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Yekaterinburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Yekaterinburg daily runs 19 trains and 49 flights. Bus schedule of Moscow Yekaterinburg is currently the system does not. At the direction of Moscow - Yekaterinburg airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Аэрофлот, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, Победа, Алроса and ГАЗПРОМАВИА. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Yekaterinburg is at least 4600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Yekaterinburg of 1 day 5 h 2 min. The distance Moscow - Yekaterinburg in a straight line is about 1424 km. Time Yekaterinburg in the time different from Moscow to 2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Yekaterinburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
14:25 a/p Domodedovo
18:35 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
everyday
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Superjet-100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА 00:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
04:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
11 May
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 00:50 a/p Domodedovo
05:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 27 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 01:45 a/p Domodedovo
06:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
22 Jun
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,19,21,26,28 May,
2,4,9,11,16,18,25 Jun
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
25 Apr,
2,9,10,16,23,30 May,
6,13,27 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
from 28 Apr mon,sat till 18 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,21,28 May,
4,5,11,18,25 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
28 Apr
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 04:55 a/p Domodedovo
09:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
15,21 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 06:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
11:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:20 a/p Domodedovo
12:40 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
20,22 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 08:25 a/p Domodedovo
12:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
25,26 Apr,
7-9,11,14-16,18,21-23,25,28-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
12:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Superjet-100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА 09:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
13:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
12 May
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
14:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 10:40 a/p Domodedovo
15:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
16:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
from 28 Apr everyday till 24 Jun
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27-29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 30.05 ...
plane, Airbus A330, Аэрофлот 13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
from 20 Jun everyday except sun till 27 Jun
fast train, РЖД 13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:58, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 40 min
1 day 2 h 40 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Ямал», РЖД 13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:51, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 16 min
1 day 8 h 16 min
~ 51.90 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16-18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:17, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 27 min
1 day 5 h 27 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 26 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 14:20 a/p Domodedovo
18:40 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
from 28 May everyday except sat, sun
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 14:50 a/p Domodedovo
19:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 23.06 except 6 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 15:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:55 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
1 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
20:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 6 Jul
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
~ 51.90 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Урал», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 29.05 ...
fast train «Тюмень», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29,30 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 17:45 a/p Domodedovo
22:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 26 May
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 18:15 a/p Domodedovo
22:30 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
15,21 Jun
fast train, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 29.05 ...
fast train «Зауралье», РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 15.05 ...
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 19:45 a/p Domodedovo
00:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
25-27 Apr,
2,4,7-11,14-18,21-25,28-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса 20:00 a/p Domodedovo
00:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
from 27.04.2018 friday
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 20:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:30, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday except 1 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 20:40 a/p Domodedovo
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
21 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
01:50, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:00 a/p Domodedovo
02:20, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:37, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 2 min
1 day 3 h 2 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
~ 51.90 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1-3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:08, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 13 min
1 day 3 h 13 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15-19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:34, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 4 h 29 min
1 day 4 h 29 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 26 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
28 Apr,
12,26 May,
2,16,17 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 23:45 a/p Domodedovo
04:00, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
everyday till 29 Apr,
from 05.05.2018 everyday
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
04:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 9 Jul
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
1,8,15,22,29,30 May,
5,12,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
2,16,23,30,31 May,
6,13,20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
04:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Yekaterinburg route = 1429 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
14:25 a/p Domodedovo
18:35 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА 00:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
04:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
11 May
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 00:50 a/p Domodedovo
05:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 27 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 01:45 a/p Domodedovo
06:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
22 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 04:55 a/p Domodedovo
09:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
15,21 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 06:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
11:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:20 a/p Domodedovo
12:40 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
20,22 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 08:25 a/p Domodedovo
12:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
25,26 Apr,
7-9,11,14-16,18,21-23,25,28-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
12:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Superjet-100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА 09:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
13:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
12 May
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
14:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 10:40 a/p Domodedovo
15:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
16:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
from 28 Apr everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A330, Аэрофлот 13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
from 20 Jun everyday except sun till 27 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 14:20 a/p Domodedovo
18:40 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
from 28 May everyday except sat, sun
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 14:50 a/p Domodedovo
19:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 23.06 except 6 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 15:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:55 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
1 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
20:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 6 Jul
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 17:45 a/p Domodedovo
22:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 26 May
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 18:15 a/p Domodedovo
22:30 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
15,21 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 19:45 a/p Domodedovo
00:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
25-27 Apr,
2,4,7-11,14-18,21-25,28-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Алроса 20:00 a/p Domodedovo
00:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
from 27.04.2018 friday
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 20:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:30, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday except 1 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 20:40 a/p Domodedovo
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
21 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, Аэрофлот 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
01:50, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:00 a/p Domodedovo
02:20, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 23:45 a/p Domodedovo
04:00, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
everyday till 29 Apr,
from 05.05.2018 everyday
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
04:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday till 9 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
04:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,19,21,26,28 May,
2,4,9,11,16,18,25 Jun
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
25 Apr,
2,9,10,16,23,30 May,
6,13,27 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
from 28 Apr mon,sat till 18 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
28,30 Apr,
5,7,12,14,21,28 May,
4,5,11,18,25 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
~ 51.90 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27-29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:58, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 40 min
1 day 2 h 40 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Ямал», РЖД 13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:51, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 16 min
1 day 8 h 16 min
~ 51.90 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16-18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:17, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 27 min
1 day 5 h 27 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 26 Jun
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
~ 51.90 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Урал», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 29.05 ...
fast train «Тюмень», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29,30 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
~ 51.90 USD
even till 29.05 ...
fast train «Зауралье», РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 15.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:37, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 2 min
1 day 3 h 2 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
~ 51.90 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1-3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:08, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 13 min
1 day 3 h 13 min
~ 51.90 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15-19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:34, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 4 h 29 min
1 day 4 h 29 min
~ 51.90 USD
everyday till 26 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
28 Apr,
12,26 May,
2,16,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
1,8,15,22,29,30 May,
5,12,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 51.90 USD
2,16,23,30,31 May,
6,13,20 Jun