Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Yekaterinburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Yekaterinburg

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Yekaterinburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Yekaterinburg daily runs 19 trains and 39 flights. Bus schedule of Moscow Yekaterinburg is currently the system does not. At the direction of Moscow - Yekaterinburg airlines flying: Аэрофлот, S7 Airlines, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, Победа, Алроса and ГАЗПРОМАВИА. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Yekaterinburg is at least 3200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Yekaterinburg of 1 day 5 h 2 min. The distance Moscow - Yekaterinburg in a straight line is about 1424 km. Time Yekaterinburg in the time different from Moscow to 2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Yekaterinburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Суперджет 100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА
09:15 a/p Vnukovo 13:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
plane, Суперджет 100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА 00:35 a/p Vnukovo 04:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
11 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 00:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 05:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, S7 Airlines 00:50 a/p Domodedovo 05:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
mon,sat till 16 Apr
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
21,28 Feb, 7,14,21,28,29 Mar, 4,11,18,19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
mon,sat till 16 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
19,24,26 Feb, 3,5,10,12,19,26 Mar, 2,9,16,17 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 06:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 06:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 17 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 06:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:15 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 08:25 a/p Domodedovo 12:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar monday till 28 May
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 09:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 10:00 a/p Domodedovo 14:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 10:30 a/p Domodedovo 14:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 10:40 a/p Domodedovo 15:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, sun till 6 Jun
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 13:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
прицепной вагон, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:58, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 40 min
1 day 2 h 40 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 13:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train «Ямал», РЖД 13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 23:51, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 16 min
1 day 8 h 16 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 21:17, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 27 min
1 day 5 h 27 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19.04.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 14:20 a/p Domodedovo 18:40 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tuesday till 20 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 14:20 a/p Domodedovo 18:35 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:45 a/p Domodedovo 19:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:50 a/p Domodedovo 19:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, sun till 6 Jun
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 May
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 16:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Урал», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Тюмень», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 17:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 17:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except thu till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 17:45 a/p Domodedovo 22:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 19:00 a/p Vnukovo 23:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
fast train, РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Зауралье», РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 19:45 a/p Domodedovo 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Алроса 20:00 a/p Domodedovo 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
friday
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 20:15 a/p Vnukovo 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот 21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:50, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 May
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:00 a/p Domodedovo 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД 22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:37, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 2 min
1 day 3 h 2 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
56.78 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:08, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 13 min
1 day 3 h 13 min
56.78 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 05:34, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 4 h 29 min
1 day 4 h 29 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 21 Apr
plane, Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот 23:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:35, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 10,24,31 Mar, 14 Apr
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 23:45 a/p Domodedovo 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
25 Mar
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
20,27 Feb, 6,13,20,27 Mar, 3,10,17 Apr
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
21 Feb, 7,21 Mar, 4,18 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 23:55 a/p Vnukovo 04:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Yekaterinburg route = 1461 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:58, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 40 min
1 day 2 h 40 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Ямал», РЖД 13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 23:51, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 16 min
1 day 8 h 16 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Урал», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:08, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 13 min
1 day 3 h 13 min
56.78 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 21:08, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 48 min
1 day 2 h 48 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
21 Feb, 7,21 Mar, 4,18 Apr
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 10,24,31 Mar, 14 Apr
fast train, РЖД 23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:16, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
20,27 Feb, 6,13,20,27 Mar, 3,10,17 Apr
fast train «Тюмень», РЖД 16:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:04, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 26 min
1 day 1 h 26 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 21:17, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 27 min
1 day 5 h 27 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19.04.2018
fast train, РЖД 23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:06, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 05:34, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 4 h 29 min
1 day 4 h 29 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 21 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Зауралье», РЖД 19:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:24, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 4 min
1 day 2 h 4 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:22, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 12 min
1 day 3 h 12 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:26, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 36 min
1 day 2 h 36 min
56.78 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
56.78 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:34, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 2 h 44 min
1 day 2 h 44 min
56.78 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:18, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 8 h 43 min
1 day 8 h 43 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
21,28 Feb, 7,14,21,28,29 Mar, 4,11,18,19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
mon,sat till 16 Apr
fast train, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
mon,sat till 16 Apr
fast train, РЖД 22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 03:37, (+2 days) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 3 h 2 min
1 day 3 h 2 min
56.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:27, (+1 day) st. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 1 day 5 h 52 min
1 day 5 h 52 min
56.78 USD
Buy
19,24,26 Feb, 3,5,10,12,19,26 Mar, 2,9,16,17 Apr
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 06:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 17 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 10:00 a/p Domodedovo 14:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 13:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 14:20 a/p Domodedovo 18:35 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 17:45 a/p Domodedovo 22:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 17:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except thu till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 19:45 a/p Domodedovo 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 20:15 a/p Vnukovo 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:00 a/p Domodedovo 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 23:45 a/p Domodedovo 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 23:55 a/p Vnukovo 04:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, Алроса 20:00 a/p Domodedovo 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
friday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 06:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:15 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 08:25 a/p Domodedovo 12:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 09:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 14:20 a/p Domodedovo 18:40 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tuesday till 20 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 16:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 00:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 05:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Победа 19:00 a/p Vnukovo 23:20 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот 21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот 23:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:35, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, S7 Airlines 00:50 a/p Domodedovo 05:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 10:30 a/p Domodedovo 14:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:45 a/p Domodedovo 19:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА 00:35 a/p Vnukovo 04:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
11 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Суперджет 100, ГАЗПРОМАВИА
09:15 a/p Vnukovo 13:25 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 06:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:05 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:50 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 10:40 a/p Domodedovo 15:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, sun till 6 Jun
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 13:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А319, S7 Airlines 14:50 a/p Domodedovo 19:10 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, sun till 6 Jun
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 May
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 17:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:00 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:50, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 May
plane, Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:05, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:45 a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar monday till 28 May
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:10, (+1 day) a/p Koltsovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday