Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Saratov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Saratov

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Saratov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Saratov daily runs 9 trains, 11 flights and 8 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h. At the direction of Moscow Saratov airlines flying: Саратовские авиалинии and Аэрофлот. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Saratov is at least 2800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Saratov of 16 h 5 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Saratov of 723648 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Saratov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saratov
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, 45 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "ВПЛ Столица"
13:00
Moscow
03:00
Saratov
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "ТК Властелин"
15:00
Moscow
05:00
Saratov
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "ТК Властелин"
20:00
Moscow
10:00
Saratov
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС М3, ООО КАРЕ
23:00
Yuzhnye Vorota
13:00
Saratov
in way 14 h
14 h 35.86 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
fast train, РЖД
13:44
Paveletskiy Vokzal
05:28
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 15 h 44 min
15 h 44 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
15:26
Paveletskiy Vokzal
06:55
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 15 h 29 min
15 h 29 min
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,25,26,27 Feb...
fast train «Саратов», РЖД
18:13
Paveletskiy Vokzal
08:50
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 14 h 37 min
14 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 17 Feb,
every day except 10 Dec,31 Dec
fast train, РЖД
20:00
Paveletskiy Vokzal
11:41
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 15 h 41 min
15 h 41 min
Buy
every day
fast train «Дагестан», РЖД
21:12
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:03
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 14 h 51 min
14 h 51 min
Buy
every day
fast train «Казахстан», КТЖ
21:33
Paveletskiy Vokzal
13:22
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 15 h 49 min
15 h 49 min
Buy
24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
21:33
Paveletskiy Vokzal
13:22
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 15 h 49 min
15 h 49 min
Buy
29 Apr, 9 May
fast train «Лотос», РЖД
23:59
Paveletskiy Vokzal
17:33
Саратов-1-Пассажирский
in way 17 h 34 min
17 h 34 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер 190, Саратовские авиалинии
08:55
а/п Domodedovo
10:20
а/п Saratov
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
09:35
а/п Sheremetyevo
11:20
а/п Saratov
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер 190, Саратовские авиалинии
15:45
а/п Domodedovo
17:05
а/п Saratov
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
16:15
а/п Sheremetyevo
17:50
а/п Saratov
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер 190, Саратовские авиалинии
19:20
а/п Domodedovo
20:50
а/п Saratov
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Як-42, Саратовские авиалинии
20:50
а/п Domodedovo
22:10
а/п Saratov
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Distance Moscow - Saratov route = 686км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Саратов

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Время Колокольчиков  19 - 21 August ежегодно

Время Колокольчиков

Фестиваль акустического рока и авторской песни. Проходит в городской черте, однако есть возможность ночлега в палатках. Вход платный.

Саратов - день города  14 September ежегодно

День города в Саратове проходит во второе воскресенье сентября.