Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Pavlovsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Pavlovsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Pavlovsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Pavlovsk daily runs 32 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 7 min. The distance Moscow - Pavlovsk in a straight line is about 613 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Pavlovsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Pavlovsk

Map is loading ...

 Москва - Павловск

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Pavlovsk
Time in way Price
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто
11:00
Moscow
22:00
st. mainroad M4
in way 11 h
11 h ~22.81 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
13:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
21:40
Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
21:00
st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min 19.33 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
21:00
bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min 22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
20:55
bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min 22.25 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
14:30
bus.st. Orehovo
23:50
Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, автобус, Надежда
14:30
bus.st. Orehovo
23:50
st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min 16.68 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
19:30
bus.st. Orehovo
04:50
Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, автобус, Надежда
19:30
bus.st. Orehovo
04:50
st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min 16.68 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
19:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
04:10
Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00
st. mainroad M4
in way 8 h
8 h 19.33 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00
bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h
8 h 22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
04:55
bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min 22.25 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, MAN, ИП Печенный С.А.
22:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
06:45
st. mainroad M4
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min 27.00 USD
Buy
mon, fri
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто
11:00
Moscow
22:00
Pavlovsk
in way 11 h
11 h ~22.81 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
13:00
Moscow
21:40
Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
Moscow
21:00
Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min 19.33 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
Moscow
20:55
Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min 22.25 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
14:30
Moscow
23:50
Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
19:30
Moscow
04:50
Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
19:30
Moscow
04:10
Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~22.81 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00
Moscow
05:00
Pavlovsk
in way 8 h
8 h 19.33 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00
Moscow
04:55
Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min 22.25 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, MAN, ИП Печенный С.А.
22:00
Moscow
06:45
Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min 27.00 USD
Buy
mon, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 16 USD до 27 USD
16 USD 27 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 25 min до 11 h
7 h 25 min 11 h
Departure
от 11:00 до 22:00
11:00 22:00
Arrival
от 20:55 до 06:45
20:55 06:45
Distance Moscow - Pavlovsk route = 669 km