Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Pavlovsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Pavlovsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Pavlovsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Pavlovsk daily runs 19 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 5 min. The distance Moscow - Pavlovsk in a straight line is about 613 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Pavlovsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Pavlovsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
20:55 st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
19.83 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
20:40 st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:40 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min
24.87 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 13:00 bus.st. Orehovo
01:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
19.83 USD
21,22,24-28 Apr
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 13:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
~22:30 st. mainroad M4
in way ~9 h 30 min
~9 h 30 min
~ 19.83 USD
wed, fri, sun
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:00 st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
16.31 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:00 Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
20:55 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
20.53 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4-18,21 May...
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
00:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
00:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:46 st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 46 min
9 h 46 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
00:50, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
23:50 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
23:50 st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:49, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 49 min
9 h 49 min
17.84 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
23:50 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 35 min
8 h 35 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
02:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
02:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
02:50, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
02:49, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 49 min
9 h 49 min
17.84 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
02:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
~03:14, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way ~9 h
~9 h
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, автобус, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:50, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20.05 except 30 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
05:00, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
16.14 USD
everyday till 10 May
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min
24.87 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
04:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
03:10, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
04:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:49, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 49 min
9 h 49 min
17.84 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
05:20, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
16.86 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
05:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
13.86 USD
everyday till 2 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 20:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
04:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 35 min
8 h 35 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
~05:00, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way ~8 h
~8 h
16.31 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:25, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
19.83 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
06:46, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 46 min
9 h 46 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 21:00 bus.st. Orehovo
09:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
19.83 USD
21,25,27,28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min
20.53 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4-18,21 May...
Distance Moscow - Pavlovsk route = 674 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Pavlovsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
20:55 st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
19.83 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
20:40 st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:40 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min
24.87 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 13:00 bus.st. Orehovo
01:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
19.83 USD
21,22,24-28 Apr
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 13:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
~22:30 st. mainroad M4
in way ~9 h 30 min
~9 h 30 min
~ 19.83 USD
wed, fri, sun
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:00 st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
16.31 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:00 Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
20:55 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
20.53 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4-18,21 May...
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
00:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
00:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:46 st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 46 min
9 h 46 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
00:50, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
23:50 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
23:50 st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:49, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 49 min
9 h 49 min
17.84 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
23:50 bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 35 min
8 h 35 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
02:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
02:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
02:50, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
02:49, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 49 min
9 h 49 min
17.84 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
02:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
~03:14, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way ~9 h
~9 h
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, автобус, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:50, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20.05 except 30 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
05:00, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
16.14 USD
everyday till 10 May
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min
24.87 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
04:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
03:10, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
04:50, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
15.75 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8 May
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:49, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 49 min
9 h 49 min
17.84 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
05:20, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
16.86 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
05:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
13.86 USD
everyday till 2 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 20:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
04:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 8 h 35 min
8 h 35 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 3 May
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
~05:00, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way ~8 h
~8 h
16.31 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:25, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
19.83 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
06:46, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 9 h 46 min
9 h 46 min
23.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 21:00 bus.st. Orehovo
09:45, (+1 day) st. mainroad M4
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
19.83 USD
21,25,27,28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00, (+1 day) Pavlovsk
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 19.83 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Pavlovsk
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min
20.53 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4-18,21 May...