Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Novomoskovsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Novomoskovsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Novomoskovsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Novomoskovsk daily runs 19 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 15 min. The distance Moscow - Novomoskovsk in a straight line is about 199 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Novomoskovsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Novomoskovsk

Map is loading ...

 Москва - Новомосковск

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novomoskovsk
Time in way Price
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
07:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
10:00
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
07:40
автостанция Красногвардейская
10:40
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
08:20
автостанция Красногвардейская
11:20
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
09:10
автостанция Красногвардейская
12:10
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
10:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
13:00
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
10:50
автостанция Красногвардейская
13:50
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
11:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
14:30
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
12:20
автостанция Красногвардейская
15:20
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
13:10
автостанция Красногвардейская
16:10
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
14:10
автостанция Красногвардейская
17:10
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
15:10
автостанция Красногвардейская
18:10
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
16:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
19:00
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
16:50
автостанция Красногвардейская
19:50
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
17:40
автостанция Красногвардейская
20:40
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
18:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
21:30
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
19:20
автостанция Красногвардейская
22:20
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
20:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
23:30
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
coach, HEMAN 420224-11, "АвтоСтар" ООО
21:20
автостанция Красногвардейская
00:20
авт.вкз. Novomoskovsk
in way 3 h
3 h 8.39 USD
Buy
mon
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 07:00 до 21:20
07:00 21:20
Arrival
от 10:00 до 00:20
10:00 00:20
Distance Moscow - Novomoskovsk route = 182 km