Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Tula / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Tula

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Tula or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Tula daily runs 38 trains and 40 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 50 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Tula is at least 900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Tula of 3 h 54 min. The distance Moscow - Tula in a straight line is about 174 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Tula on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 35 trains and 31 bus
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tula
Time in way Price Days to go
far train, РЖД
00:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
03:18
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min ~15.27 USD
Buy
every day till 28 Aug
fast train, РЖД
01:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
03:36
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 04.10 except 2 Aug,2 Sep,
25,27,29,31 Jul, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 6 Sep четные till 4 Oct
fast train, РЖД
01:33
Kievskiy Vokzal
07:27
Tula Vyazemskaya
in way 5 h 54 min
5 h 54 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Aug,
31 Aug, 24.06.2018...
fast train, РЖД
02:16
Belorusskiy Vokzal
05:07
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
fast train, РЖД
02:16
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:57
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
fast train, РЖД
03:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
05:42
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
fast train, РЖД
04:31
Kurskiy Vokzal
06:46
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Sep
speed train, РЖД
06:50
Kurskiy Vokzal
08:44
Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
far train, РЖД
06:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
09:14
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min ~15.27 USD
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
07:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:18
Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 6.96 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
07:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:40
Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 22 min
3 h 22 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Oct
speed train, РЖД
08:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:26
Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Sep,
24,25,26,27,31 Jul, 1,2,3,7,8,9,10,14,15,16,17,21,22,23,24,28,29,30,31 Aug...
fast train, РЖД
10:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:48
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
local train, РЖД
10:22
Kurskiy Vokzal
13:47
Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min 6.96 USD every day
far train, РЖД
10:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
13:18
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min ~15.27 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
speed train, РЖД
12:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
13:54
Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
speed train, РЖД
14:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
16:23
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 1 Oct
fast train, УЗ
14:50
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:10
Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
14:59
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:47
Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min 6.96 USD every day
speed train, РЖД
16:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
17:54
Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
speed train, РЖД
17:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
19:51
Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day
far train, РЖД
18:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
20:19
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min ~15.27 USD
Buy
every day,
every day
fast train, РЖД
20:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
22:46
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day except 15 Sep,17 Sep,19 Sep,21 Sep,23 Sep,...
far train, РЖД
20:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
23:10
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min ~15.27 USD
Buy
12 Aug
far train, РЖД
20:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
22:55
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min ~15.27 USD
Buy
fri,
fri
local train, РЖД
20:28
Kurskiy Vokzal
23:56
Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min 6.96 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
21:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
00:02
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
fast train, УЗ
21:45
Kurskiy Vokzal
00:11
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
fast train, РЖД
22:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
01:05
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 16 Aug,
17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,31 Aug, 2 Sep...
fast train, РЖД
22:26
Kurskiy Vokzal
01:15
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, ADY
22:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
01:23
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
fast train, РЖД
23:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
01:40
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Sep,
13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26 Sep, 13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec...
fast train, РЖД
23:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
01:52
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
fast train, РЖД
23:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:00
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min ~16.97 USD
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
far train, РЖД
23:59
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:56
Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~15.27 USD
Buy
every day till 29 Aug,
30,31 Aug, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 Sep...
bus, Автобус 60 мест ( Баг: 120, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Андреев Алексей Анатольевич
07:00
Tushinskaya
10:30
авт.вкз. Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min 8.26 USD
Buy
sat till 29 Jul
bus, автобус, ИП Андреев Алексей Анатольевич
07:00
Moscow
10:30
авт.вкз. Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
sat till 9 Sep
bus, 20 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Киреевское ПАТП
09:40
Теплый Стан
12:43
авт.вкз. Tula
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min 9.08 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Aug
bus, Mercedes 49 Мест, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:15
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:45
авт.вкз. Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min 8.20 USD
Buy
24,26,28,31 Jul, 2,4 Aug,
24,26,28,31 Jul, 2 Aug,
from 7 Aug mon, wed, fri till 18 Aug
bus, MAN, Гелиос
10:30
Автостанция Новоясеневская
13:00
Площадь 3х штыков
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, автобус, ООО "КОМПАНИЯ "ГЕЛИОС"
10:30
Novoyasenevskaya
13:00
Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
thu, sun till 30 Jul
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
11:55
Novoyasenevskaya
16:10
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1
11:55
Автостанция Новоясеневская
16:10
Площадь 3х штыков
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Scania, Лион Транс
12:00
Курский вокзал
15:00
Музей оружия
in way 3 h
3 h ~14.27 USD
Buy
mon, thu
bus, Volkswagen crafter, ИП Еременчук Е.А.
12:00
Moscow
14:00
Tula
in way 2 h
2 h ~14.27 USD
Buy
tue, wed till 30 Aug
bus, Volkswagen crafter, ИП Еременчук Е.А.
12:00
metro Annino
14:00
Tula
in way 2 h
2 h ~14.27 USD
Buy
fri till 25 Aug
bus, автобус, Лион Транс
12:00
Moscow
15:00
Tula
in way 3 h
3 h ~14.27 USD
Buy
mon, thu till 31 Aug
bus, Higer, ООО "Асс Бас"
12:30
Moscow
16:00
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
from 29 Jul sat till 9 Sep,
16 Sep
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Авто-Тревел
13:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
16:20
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min 20.63 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Aug
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
13:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min 21.57 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Aug
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
15:25
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min 14.44 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Aug
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
15:55
авт.вкз. Tula
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min 14.95 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Sep,
from 4 Sep every day except thu, sun till 9 Sep
bus, 56 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич
14:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
16:29
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min 20.63 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Aug
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige New
14:30
Автовокзал Южные ворота
17:30
Tula
in way 3 h
3 h ~14.27 USD
Buy
every day except tue, thu
bus, автобус, ООО Сплайн-Транс
15:00
Москва, Казанский вокзал
18:07
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 3 h 7 min
3 h 7 min 19.94 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige
16:00
Автостанция Новоясеневская
18:05
Tula
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Mercedes, Связной Экспресс
16:45
Автовокзал Южные ворота
19:45
Автовокзал
in way 3 h
3 h ~14.27 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Setra 315, "ШляхГМБХ" СпсИИ
18:30
Novoyasenevskaya
20:20
Тула(трасса)
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min ~14.27 USD
Buy
wed
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
19:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
23:00
трасса М2, Одоевское шоссе
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min 21.57 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Aug
bus, 74 Места, UNITIKI
21:05
автостанция Красногвардейская
22:55
авт.вкз. Tula
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min 14.27 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Sep,
from 4 Sep every day except thu, sun till 9 Sep
bus, 74 Места, UNITIKI
21:05
автостанция Красногвардейская
22:55
авт.вкз. Tula
in way 1 day 1 h 50 min
1 day 1 h 50 min 14.27 USD
Buy
25 Aug
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Tula route = 194 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Тула

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Тула - день города  13 September ежегодно

День города в Туле - вторая суббота сентября.

Поле Куликово  15 - 17 September ежегодно

Поле Куликово

Международный военно-исторический фестиваль «Поле Куликово» проводится с 1997 года ежегодно накануне празднования годовщины Куликовской битвы на берегу реки Дон. Тут появляются делегации клубов военно-исторической реконструкции из России и ближнего зарубежья, занимающиеся воссозданием быта, костюмов, доспехов и снаряжения воинов средневековой Руси и Золотой Орды. В рамках фестиваля проводится турнир по историческому фехтованию, турнир лучников, конкурсы исторической реконструкции доспеха и костюма, бугурты, конный турнир, историческая ярмарка со стилизованными под старину поделками.

Кабанник  1 - 3 July ежегодно

Кабанник

Ежегодный летний фестиваль свободной музыки в стилях арт-рок, джаз, блюз, фолк, реггей, ска, хеви-метал. Мероприятие проходит в лесу, оно весьма маленькое по масштабу. В 2016 году фестиваль был отменен.

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6 USD до 22 USD
6 USD 22 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 50 min до 1 day 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min 1 day 1 h 50 min
Departure
от 00:40 до 23:59
00:40 23:59
Arrival
от 03:18 до 22:55
03:18 22:55