Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Tula / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Tula

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Tula or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Tula daily runs 48 trains and 42 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 57 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Tula is at least 820 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Tula of 3 h 54 min. The distance Moscow - Tula in a straight line is about 174 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Tula on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tula
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, Setra 315, "ШляхГМБХ" СпсИИ
18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
20:20 Tula
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 5.75 USD
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 00:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
03:15 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
~ 14.79 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 01:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:04 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
~ 14.79 USD
29,30 Apr
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:41 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.79 USD
30,31 May,
6,13,20,27 Jun,
4,11,18,25 Jul,
1,8,15,22,29 Aug,
5,12 Sep
fast train, РЖД 01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:41 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.79 USD
30,31 May
fast train, РЖД 01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:41 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.79 USD
6,7,13,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:58 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,22,27-31 May,
1-19 Jun...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:58 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
29 May,
2,9,16 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:58 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
31 May,
5,7,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:44 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:44 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
06:15 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 10 Dec,01.01.2019
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
06:50 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
speed train, РЖД 06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:45 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 10 Jun
speed train, РЖД 06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:45 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
~ 14.79 USD
from 10 Jun everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:14 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
6.74 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 06:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:14 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 07:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 07:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:18 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
6.74 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:40 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.79 USD
21,22,25,29 Apr,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26-31 May...
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:40 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.79 USD
28,29 Apr,
2,3,9 May
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 07:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 07:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
10:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 08:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
speed train, РЖД 08:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:31 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
~ 14.79 USD
20-22,27-29 Apr,
2,4-6,11-13,18-20,25-27 May...
speed train, РЖД 08:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:31 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,23-26,30 Apr,
1,3,7-10,14-17,21-24,28-31 May...
bus, Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 09:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 28 мест ( Баг: 56, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Киреевское ПАТП 09:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:48 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
8.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN, Intercity Tour ~10:00 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:30 Tula
in way ~3 h 30 min
~3 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
3 times a week
беспересадочный вагон «Арктика», РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:48 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:48 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 19 Jun
coach, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО 10:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:45 Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
~ 6.74 USD
monday
coach, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО 10:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:45 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.57 USD
wednesday
suburb train, РЖД 10:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:49 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 27 min
3 h 27 min
6.74 USD
everyday
bus, MAN, Гелиос 10:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
13:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
thu, sun
беспересадочный вагон «Псков», РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
~ 14.79 USD
28,30,31 May,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
~ 14.79 USD
27,29 Apr,
5,12 May...
train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr,
5,6,12,19,26-31 May...
coach, MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
16:00 Tula
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
~ 5.75 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
15:00 Tula
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
~ 9.99 USD
20,24,28 Apr,
2 May
speed train, РЖД 11:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:55 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО 12:00 st. метро Чкаловская
14:50 st. Muzej oruzhiya
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 6.41 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Лион Транс 12:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:00 st. Muzej oruzhiya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 9.99 USD
from 30 Apr monday till 28 May
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN, Intercity Tour 12:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
15:00 Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, Лион Транс 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:00 st. Muzej oruzhiya
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
from 01.06.2018 everyday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30 Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
16.43 USD
monday
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 13:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
15:45 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:00 Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Горизон-Тур 13:50 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
17:15 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
8.00 USD
friday till 27 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 13:50 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
17:05 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
12.65 USD
friday till 20 Apr
bus, Mercedes, ФЛП Орлик Д. Г. 14:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
16:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
tue, fri
speed train, РЖД 14:05 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
16:24 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
suburb train, РЖД 14:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:42 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 27 min
3 h 27 min
6.74 USD
sat, sun
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Вега-Райзен" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:30 Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5.75 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 14:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
17:15 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Mercedes, ФЛП Орлик Д. Г. 15:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
thu, sun
fast train, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:10 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 15:05 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:52 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
6.74 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 15:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:00 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min
~ 14.79 USD
28,29 Apr
speed train, РЖД 15:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:55 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 9 Jun
speed train, РЖД 16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:55 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
~ 14.79 USD
from 10 Jun everyday till 22 Jun
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
19:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
20:15 Tula
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
~ 9.99 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 16:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:17 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May...
suburb train, РЖД 16:39 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:12 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min
6.74 USD
friday
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
19:55 Tula
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
~ 5.92 USD
monday
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow
19:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 9.99 USD
everyday
speed train, РЖД 17:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:45 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:19 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
~ 9.20 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:20 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
6.74 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 18:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:20 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:30 Tula
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
~ 9.99 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow
20:30 Tula
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 9.99 USD
mon, wed, fri, sat
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:00 Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
16.43 USD
monday
fast train, РЖД 19:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:56 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:46 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:46 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24 May
suburb train, РЖД 20:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:54 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.74 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 20:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
23:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 20:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:22, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:00 Tula
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 9.99 USD
everyday till 20 May
fast train «Приосколье», РЖД 21:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:02, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:12, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:00, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 8 Jul,1 Sep,3 Sep,5 Sep,7 Sep,...
fast train «Белогорье», РЖД 22:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:12, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train, ADY 22:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:23, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.79 USD
21,28 Apr,
5,12,19,26 May,
2,9,16 Jun
fast train «Сейм», РЖД 23:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:32, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:42, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
~ 14.79 USD
22,23,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:42, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr,
2,6 May
fast train, РЖД 23:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:06, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:54, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 7 min
3 h 7 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr
train, РЖД 23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:56, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min
~ 14.79 USD
from 1 Jun everyday till 1 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5 USD до 17 USD
5 USD 17 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 50 min до 4 h 5 min
1 h 50 min 4 h 5 min
Departure
от 00:40 до 23:47
00:40 23:47
Arrival
от 03:15 до 02:56
03:15 02:56
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Tula route = 182 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tula
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, Setra 315, "ШляхГМБХ" СпсИИ
18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
20:20 Tula
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
~ 5.75 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 07:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 07:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 07:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
10:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 08:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 09:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 28 мест ( Баг: 56, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Киреевское ПАТП 09:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:48 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
8.79 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN, Intercity Tour ~10:00 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:30 Tula
in way ~3 h 30 min
~3 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
3 times a week
coach, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО 10:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:45 Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
~ 6.74 USD
monday
coach, Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО 10:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:45 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.57 USD
wednesday
bus, MAN, Гелиос 10:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
13:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
thu, sun
coach, MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
16:00 Tula
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
~ 5.75 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
15:00 Tula
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
~ 9.99 USD
20,24,28 Apr,
2 May
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО 12:00 st. метро Чкаловская
14:50 st. Muzej oruzhiya
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 6.41 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Лион Транс 12:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:00 st. Muzej oruzhiya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 9.99 USD
from 30 Apr monday till 28 May
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN, Intercity Tour 12:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
15:00 Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, Лион Транс 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:00 st. Muzej oruzhiya
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
from 01.06.2018 everyday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30 Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
16.43 USD
monday
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 13:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
15:45 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:00 Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Горизон-Тур 13:50 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
17:15 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
8.00 USD
friday till 27 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 13:50 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
17:05 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
12.65 USD
friday till 20 Apr
bus, Mercedes, ФЛП Орлик Д. Г. 14:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
16:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
tue, fri
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Вега-Райзен" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:30 Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5.75 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 19 мест ( Баг: 38, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "РУСтранс" 14:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
17:15 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Mercedes, ФЛП Орлик Д. Г. 15:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 9.99 USD
thu, sun
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
19:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
20:15 Tula
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
~ 9.99 USD
everyday
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
19:55 Tula
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
~ 5.92 USD
monday
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow
19:00 bus.term. Tula
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 9.99 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
21:30 Tula
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
~ 9.99 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow
20:30 Tula
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 9.99 USD
mon, wed, fri, sat
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:00 Tula
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
16.43 USD
monday
bus, Автобус 16 мест ( Баг: 32, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Краева Марина Александровна 20:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
23:30 bus.term. Tula
in way 3 h
3 h
9.99 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:00 Tula
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 9.99 USD
everyday till 20 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5 USD до 17 USD
5 USD 17 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 50 min до 4 h 5 min
1 h 50 min 4 h 5 min
Departure
от 07:00 до 21:00
07:00 21:00
Arrival
от 09:30 до 23:30
09:30 23:30
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tula
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 00:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
03:15 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
~ 14.79 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 01:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:04 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
~ 14.79 USD
29,30 Apr
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:41 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.79 USD
30,31 May,
6,13,20,27 Jun,
4,11,18,25 Jul,
1,8,15,22,29 Aug,
5,12 Sep
fast train, РЖД 01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:41 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.79 USD
30,31 May
fast train, РЖД 01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:41 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.79 USD
6,7,13,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:58 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,22,27-31 May,
1-19 Jun...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:58 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
29 May,
2,9,16 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:58 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
31 May,
5,7,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:44 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:44 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
06:15 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 10 Dec,01.01.2019
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
06:50 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
speed train, РЖД 06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:45 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 10 Jun
speed train, РЖД 06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:45 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
~ 14.79 USD
from 10 Jun everyday
train, РЖД 06:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:14 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:40 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.79 USD
21,22,25,29 Apr,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26-31 May...
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:40 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.79 USD
28,29 Apr,
2,3,9 May
speed train, РЖД 08:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:31 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
~ 14.79 USD
20-22,27-29 Apr,
2,4-6,11-13,18-20,25-27 May...
speed train, РЖД 08:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:31 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,23-26,30 Apr,
1,3,7-10,14-17,21-24,28-31 May...
беспересадочный вагон «Арктика», РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:48 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:48 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 19 Jun
беспересадочный вагон «Псков», РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
~ 14.79 USD
28,30,31 May,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
~ 14.79 USD
27,29 Apr,
5,12 May...
train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr,
5,6,12,19,26-31 May...
speed train, РЖД 11:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:55 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
speed train, РЖД 14:05 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
16:24 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
fast train, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:10 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 15:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:00 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min
~ 14.79 USD
28,29 Apr
speed train, РЖД 15:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:55 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 9 Jun
speed train, РЖД 16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:55 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
~ 14.79 USD
from 10 Jun everyday till 22 Jun
train, РЖД 16:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:17 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May...
speed train, РЖД 17:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:45 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 18:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:20 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД 19:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:56 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:46 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:46 st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 14.79 USD
20,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24 May
fast train, РЖД 20:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:22, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min
~ 14.79 USD
28 Apr
fast train «Приосколье», РЖД 21:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:02, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:12, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday till 19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:00, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday except 8 Jul,1 Sep,3 Sep,5 Sep,7 Sep,...
fast train «Белогорье», РЖД 22:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:12, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train, ADY 22:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:23, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.79 USD
21,28 Apr,
5,12,19,26 May,
2,9,16 Jun
fast train «Сейм», РЖД 23:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:32, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
~ 14.79 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:42, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
~ 14.79 USD
22,23,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:42, (+1 day) st. Тула-1-Курская
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min