Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Volgograd / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Volgograd

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Volgograd or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Volgograd daily runs 5 trains, 9 flights and 14 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 day 3 h 30 min. At the direction of Moscow Volgograd airlines flying: Аэрофлот, Сибирь and Победа. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 40 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Volgograd is at least 1400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Volgograd of 21 h 31 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Volgograd of 911 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Volgograd on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Volgograd
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train «Слава», РЖД
04:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:58
Волгоград-1
in way 1 day 48 min
1 day 48 min ~24.75 USD
Buy
25,26,27,28,29 May
far train, ТЖД
12:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:27
Волгоград-1
in way 23 h 11 min
23 h 11 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train «Волгоград», РЖД
14:05
Paveletskiy Vokzal
08:19
Волгоград-1
in way 18 h 14 min
18 h 14 min ~24.75 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
20:09
Paveletskiy Vokzal
16:55
Волгоград-1
in way 20 h 46 min
20 h 46 min ~24.75 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
fast train, ADY
22:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
20:56
Волгоград-1
in way 22 h 16 min
22 h 16 min ~24.75 USD
Buy
sat
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
02:00
а/п Sheremetyevo
03:50
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
09:25
а/п Domodedovo
11:10
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
24,25,27 May
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
09:55
а/п Sheremetyevo
11:40
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
except fri, sat till 25 May
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
14:55
а/п Sheremetyevo
16:45
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Победа
17:05
а/п Vnukovo
18:45
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
17:25
а/п Domodedovo
19:10
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
17:40
а/п Sheremetyevo
19:30
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
22:40
а/п Sheremetyevo
00:35
а/п Volgograd
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
except sat till 26 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
12:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
04:00
Ж/Д Вокзал
in way 16 h
16 h ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
13:00
Varshavskaya
04:00
Волгоград, Привокзальная площадь
in way 15 h
15 h ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
14:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
06:00
Ж/Д Вокзал
in way 16 h
16 h ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
15:00
Varshavskaya
06:00
Волгоград, Привокзальная площадь
in way 15 h
15 h ~35.36 USD
Buy
from 25 May every day till 31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
16:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
08:00
Ж/Д Вокзал
in way 16 h
16 h ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
16:00
авт.ст. Москва, Павелецкий вокзал
08:00
Волгоград, Привокзальная площадь
in way 1 day 16 h
1 day 16 h ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day till 29 Jun
bus, автобус, ООО "Сплайн-Транс"
17:00
Moscow
10:30
Volgograd
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day till 29 May
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
17:00
Varshavskaya
08:00
Волгоград, Привокзальная площадь
in way 15 h
15 h ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс
18:00
Касса ж/д Павелецкого вокзала...
10:30
Ж/Д Вокзал
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, GOREC
18:00
Moskva, TK "Sadovod"
10:00
Akademiya MVD Rossii
in way 16 h
16 h ~35.36 USD
Buy
25,27,28,29,30 May
bus, автобус, GOREC
18:00
Moskva, TK "Sadovod"
09:30
бульвар Энгельса, Сбербанк
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min ~37.13 USD
Buy
25,27,28,29,30 May
bus, автобус, GOREC
18:00
Moskva, TK "Sadovod"
09:10
Volgograd
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min ~35.36 USD
Buy
25,27,28,29,30 May
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Альянс - Тур"
19:00
Теплый Стан
12:32
Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 32 min
17 h 32 min ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Сплайн-Транс"
19:30
Yuzhnye Vorota
12:35
Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 5 min
17 h 5 min ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
20:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
12:00
Ж/Д Вокзал
in way 16 h
16 h ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Нежин-Экспресс"
20:00
Yuzhnye Vorota
14:25
Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 25 min
18 h 25 min ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
21:00
Varshavskaya
12:00
Волгоград, Привокзальная площадь
in way 15 h
15 h ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
22:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
14:00
Ж/Д Вокзал
in way 16 h
16 h ~37.13 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Yutong Zk6921, "8-й таксомоторный парк" ООО
23:00
Автостанция "Красногвардейская"
14:33
Железнодорожный вокзал
in way 15 h 33 min
15 h 33 min ~37.13 USD
Buy
mon
bus, 43 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Лазарев Вячеслав Васильевич
23:00
Yuzhnye Vorota
14:35
Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ОАО "8-й Таксомоторный парк"
23:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
15:42
Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 42 min
16 h 42 min ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
23:00
Varshavskaya
14:00
Волгоград, Привокзальная площадь
in way 15 h
15 h ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, Yutong Zk6921 43 Места, "8-й таксомоторный парк" ООО
23:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
14:33
Волгоград, Привокзальная площадь
in way 15 h 33 min
15 h 33 min ~35.36 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Volgograd route = 925 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Волгоград

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Новая лодка  26 - 28 August ежегодно

Новая лодка

Фестиваль авторской песни, проходит на окраине города на природе. Участники проживают в палатках.

Камышинский арбузный фестиваль  27 August ежегодно

Камышинский арбузный фестиваль

Начиная с 2007 года каждый сентябрь (вторая суббота) в г. Камышине Волгоградской области проходит ежегодный фестиваль, посвященный арбузам. В программе разнообразные конкурсы (например, на самый тяжелый арбуз), карнавал, спортивные состязания, праздничный концерт. По легенде, Камышин по велению Петра I считается арбузной столицей России. Одна из игр - «Арбузное мочилово» – бросаться друг в друга арбузной мякотью.

Волжские просторы  2 - 3 September ежегодно

Волжские просторы

Областной фестиваль-конкурс бардовской песни. В начале осени исполнители авторской песни из Волгоградской области и соседних регионов ежегодно съезжаются в одно из живописнейших мест Камышинского района – парк «Щербаковский», территория которого становится площадкой фестиваля бардовской песни «Волжские просторы». По традиции музыкальный конкурс проходит по нескольким номинациям: «Сольное исполнение», «Лучший поэт», «Групповое (ансамблевое) исполнение». Предусмотрена и поощрительная номинация - «Зрительские симпатии».

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 21 USD до 38 USD
21 USD 38 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 40 min до 1 day 16 h
1 h 40 min 1 day 16 h
Departure
от 02:00 до 23:00
02:00 23:00
Arrival
от 03:50 до 08:00
03:50 08:00