Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Michurinsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Michurinsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Michurinsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Michurinsk daily runs 31 a train and 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 6 h. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Michurinsk is at least 700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Michurinsk of 6 h 36 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Michurinsk of 369 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Michurinsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 31 train and 2 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Michurinsk
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
00:25
Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:45
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 7 h 20 min
7 h 20 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
23,25 May
fast train, РЖД
03:49
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:33
Michurinsk Voron
in way 8 h 44 min
8 h 44 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
23 May
fast train, РЖД
07:52
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:45
Michurinsk Voron
in way 4 h 53 min
4 h 53 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train «Кавказ», РЖД
08:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:00
Michurinsk Voron
in way 5 h
5 h ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
10:32
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:20
Michurinsk Voron
in way 4 h 48 min
4 h 48 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
10:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:35
Michurinsk Voron
in way 4 h 53 min
4 h 53 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
far train, ТЖД
12:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:29
Michurinsk Voron
in way 6 h 13 min
6 h 13 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
13:44
Paveletskiy Vokzal
20:56
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 7 h 12 min
7 h 12 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
fast train «Волгоград», РЖД
14:05
Paveletskiy Vokzal
20:11
Michurinsk Voron
in way 6 h 6 min
6 h 6 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
14:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:14
Michurinsk Voron
in way 5 h 6 min
5 h 6 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
24 May
far train, РЖД
14:15
Paveletskiy Vokzal
21:38
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 7 h 23 min
7 h 23 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 May, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun...
fast train «Премиум», РЖД
14:18
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:28
Michurinsk Voron
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
14:28
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:45
Michurinsk Voron
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
far train, РЖД
14:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:35
Michurinsk Voron
in way 6 h 57 min
6 h 57 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
15:26
Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:20
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 6 h 54 min
6 h 54 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
23,25,27,28,29,30,31 May, 1,2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД
16:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:19
Michurinsk Voron
in way 4 h 29 min
4 h 29 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 01.06.2017
fast train «Саратов», РЖД
18:13
Paveletskiy Vokzal
00:48
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec,31 Dec
fast train «Премиум», РЖД
18:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:09
Michurinsk Voron
in way 5 h 27 min
5 h 27 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
far train, РЖД
19:05
Paveletskiy Vokzal
02:07
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 7 h 2 min
7 h 2 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 May, 2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21 Jun
far train, РЖД
19:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:29
Michurinsk Voron
in way 5 h 39 min
5 h 39 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
20:00
Paveletskiy Vokzal
02:55
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 6 h 55 min
6 h 55 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
20:09
Paveletskiy Vokzal
03:55
Michurinsk Voron
in way 7 h 46 min
7 h 46 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
21:04
Paveletskiy Vokzal
04:45
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 7 h 41 min
7 h 41 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
23,25 May
fast train «Дагестан», РЖД
21:12
Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:18
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 6 h 6 min
6 h 6 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Воронеж», РЖД
21:14
Paveletskiy Vokzal
04:22
Michurinsk Voron
in way 7 h 8 min
7 h 8 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Казахстан», КТЖ
21:33
Paveletskiy Vokzal
05:15
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 7 h 42 min
7 h 42 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
24,26,28 May
fast train «Осетия», РЖД
21:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:50
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 6 h
6 h ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train «Тамбов», РЖД
22:00
Paveletskiy Vokzal
05:43
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 7 h 43 min
7 h 43 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
23:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
04:32
Michurinsk Voron
in way 5 h 16 min
5 h 16 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
23:28
Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:06
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 6 h 38 min
6 h 38 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
from 24 May every day till 25 May
fast train «Лотос», РЖД
23:59
Paveletskiy Vokzal
08:32
Мичуринск-Уральский
in way 8 h 33 min
8 h 33 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Jun
bus, автобус, ООО "Сплайн-Транс"
17:00
Moscow
23:20
Michurinsk
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min ~14.69 USD
Buy
every day till 29 May
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Сплайн-Транс"
19:30
Yuzhnye Vorota
01:11
авт.ст. Мичуринск
in way 5 h 41 min
5 h 41 min ~13.98 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Michurinsk route = 404 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Мичуринск

Map is loading ...