Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Tambov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Tambov

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Tambov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Tambov daily runs 10 trains, 2 flight and 21 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 17 h 50 min. At the direction of Moscow Tambov Airlines flying: РусЛайн. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Tambov is at least 800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Tambov of 9 h 8 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Tambov of 418 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Tambov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tambov
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
13:44
Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:40
Tambov 1
in way 8 h 56 min
8 h 56 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
far train, РЖД
14:15
Paveletskiy Vokzal
23:28
Tambov 1
in way 9 h 13 min
9 h 13 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 May, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun...
fast train, РЖД
15:26
Paveletskiy Vokzal
00:06
Tambov 1
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
23,25,27,28,29,30,31 May, 1,2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...
fast train «Саратов», РЖД
18:13
Paveletskiy Vokzal
02:24
Tambov 1
in way 8 h 11 min
8 h 11 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec,31 Dec
far train, РЖД
19:05
Paveletskiy Vokzal
03:52
Tambov 1
in way 8 h 47 min
8 h 47 min ~12.39 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 May, 2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21 Jun
fast train, РЖД
20:00
Paveletskiy Vokzal
04:39
Tambov 1
in way 8 h 39 min
8 h 39 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Дагестан», РЖД
21:12
Kazanskiy Vokzal
05:06
Tambov 1
in way 7 h 54 min
7 h 54 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Казахстан», КТЖ
21:33
Paveletskiy Vokzal
06:53
Tambov 1
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
24,26,28 May
fast train «Тамбов», РЖД
22:00
Paveletskiy Vokzal
07:30
Tambov 1
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Лотос», РЖД
23:59
Paveletskiy Vokzal
10:21
Tambov 1
in way 10 h 22 min
10 h 22 min ~14.16 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Jun
Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
10:10
а/п Domodedovo
11:20
а/п Tambov
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, fri till 26 May
Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
21:30
а/п Domodedovo
22:35
а/п Tambov
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sat
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
04:00
авт.ст. Москва, Павелецкий вокзал
08:10
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day till 1 Jul
bus, 18 Мест Категория ТС "М2", ООО "КАРЕ"
09:00
Yuzhnye Vorota
17:00
noviy
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.93 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Терехов Дмитрий Анатольевич
09:00
Varshavskaya
16:00
noviy
in way 7 h
7 h ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич
09:00
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
18:25
noviy
in way 9 h 25 min
9 h 25 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, 17 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Поротиков Максим Яковлевич
11:00
Varshavskaya
18:00
noviy
in way 7 h
7 h ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
12:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
19:30
Склад "Магнит"
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 16 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Терехов Дмитрий Анатольевич
13:00
Varshavskaya
20:00
noviy
in way 7 h
7 h ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
13:00
Varshavskaya
19:30
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
14:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
21:30
Склад "Магнит"
in way 1 day 7 h 30 min
1 day 7 h 30 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
15:00
Varshavskaya
21:30
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 1 day 6 h 30 min
1 day 6 h 30 min ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
16:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
23:30
Склад "Магнит"
in way 1 day 7 h 30 min
1 day 7 h 30 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
16:00
авт.ст. Москва, Павелецкий вокзал
23:30
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
17:00
Varshavskaya
23:30
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, автобус, ООО "Сплайн-Транс"
17:00
Moscow
00:30
Tambov
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day till 29 May
bus, автобус, GOREC
18:00
Moskva, TK "Sadovod"
00:30
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~15.93 USD
Buy
23,24,26,29,30,31 May
bus, Пежо 17 Мест, "Поротиков М.Я." ИП
19:15
Varshavskaya
02:30
Северный автовокзал
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 4 Jun
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Сплайн-Транс"
19:30
Yuzhnye Vorota
02:21
noviy
in way 6 h 51 min
6 h 51 min ~15.93 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
20:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
03:30
Склад "Магнит"
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
21:00
Varshavskaya
03:30
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~16.28 USD
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31 May
bus, MAN 240, ВолгаЛайн
22:00
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
05:30
Склад "Магнит"
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~16.64 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 43 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Лазарев Вячеслав Васильевич
23:00
Yuzhnye Vorota
06:00
trassa M6
in way 7 h
7 h ~15.75 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, автобус, ВолгаЛайн
23:00
Varshavskaya
05:30
Sklad "Magnit"
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~16.28 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Tambov route = 373 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Тамбов

Map is loading ...