Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Belgorod / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Belgorod

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Belgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Belgorod daily runs 17 trains, 11 flights and 10 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 27 min. At the direction of Moscow - Belgorod airlines flying: Аэрофлот, ЮТэйр and РусЛайн. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Belgorod is at least 980 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Belgorod of 8 h 57 min. The distance Moscow - Belgorod in a straight line is about 577 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Belgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
22:05 a/p Domodedovo 23:15 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 00:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
415 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~9 h 30 min
Средняя цена
~19.38 USD
415 предложений
plane, АТР 72, ЮТэйр 00:30 a/p Vnukovo 02:20 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
everyday except tue, sun
fast train, РЖД 00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:40 st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 6 min
10 h 6 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
8 Mar
fast train, РЖД 04:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:05 st. Belgorod
in way 7 h 50 min
7 h 50 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
speed train, РЖД 06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:50 st. Belgorod
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Валуйская автоколонна 08:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya 18:00 bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h
10 h
23.56 USD
Buy
wed, sun till 25 Feb
bus, Калуженов В.В. 08:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 18:40 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
saturday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 09:05 a/p Domodedovo 10:20 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat
прицепной вагон «Арктика», РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:54 st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 42 min
10 h 42 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
fast train, РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:54 st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 42 min
10 h 42 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 10:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:00 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 10:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:10 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, АТР 72, ЮТэйр 11:15 a/p Vnukovo 12:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
speed train, РЖД 12:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:16 st. Belgorod
in way 7 h 16 min
7 h 16 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26.04.2018
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 13:15 a/p Domodedovo 14:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Капустин Юрий Вячеславович 14:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
21.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Неоплан 46 Мест, "Дубенский А.В." ИП 14:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
22.39 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, "Капустин Ю.В." ИП 14:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
19.05 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7 Mar
прицепной вагон, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:53, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 53 min
10 h 53 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
speed train, РЖД 16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:55 st. Belgorod
in way 6 h 55 min
6 h 55 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26.04.2018
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow 01:30, (+1 day) bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 18:45 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, АТР 72, ЮТэйр 18:30 a/p Vnukovo 20:20 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
everyday
coach, Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП 20:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 06:30, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
monday
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 06:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
22.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
fast train, РЖД 20:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:40, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
7 Mar
coach, HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП) 21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е. П. 21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 11 h
11 h
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 21:00 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1,6,7 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 21:00 Moscow 07:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1,6,7 Mar
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 10:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
22.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
прицепной вагон «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Капустин Юрий Вячеславович 21:55 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
24.63 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Неоплан 46 Мест, "Дубенский А.В." ИП 21:55 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:15, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
25.76 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, "Капустин Ю.В." ИП 21:55 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:15, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
19.05 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 22:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
22.39 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb
fast train «Белогорье», РЖД 22:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:00, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 9 h 34 min
9 h 34 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:16, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 9 h 39 min
9 h 39 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 7,11 Mar
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow 09:50, (+1 day) bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 23:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:20, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
7,12 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 23:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 23:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
25 Mar
415 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~9 h 30 min
Средняя цена
~19.38 USD
415 предложений
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 17 USD до 30 USD
17 USD 30 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 10 min до 12 h 25 min
1 h 10 min 12 h 25 min
Departure
от 00:05 до 23:55
00:05 23:55
Arrival
от 01:30 до 10:20
01:30 10:20
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Belgorod route = 538 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП 20:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 06:30, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
monday
coach, HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП) 21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
415 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~9 h 30 min
Средняя цена
~19.38 USD
415 предложений
coach, Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Валуйская автоколонна 08:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya 18:00 bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h
10 h
23.56 USD
Buy
wed, sun till 25 Feb
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Капустин Юрий Вячеславович 14:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
21.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Неоплан 46 Мест, "Дубенский А.В." ИП 14:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
22.39 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, "Капустин Ю.В." ИП 14:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
19.05 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7 Mar
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow 01:30, (+1 day) bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 06:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
22.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е. П. 21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 11 h
11 h
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 21:00 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1,6,7 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 21:00 Moscow 07:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1,6,7 Mar
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 10:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
22.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Капустин Юрий Вячеславович 21:55 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
24.63 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, "Капустин Ю.В." ИП 21:55 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:15, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
19.05 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3 Mar
bus, Неоплан 46 Мест, "Дубенский А.В." ИП 21:55 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:15, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
25.76 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, Федотова Е.П. (ИП) 22:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
22.39 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow 09:50, (+1 day) bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Калуженов В.В. 08:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 18:40 bus.st. prigorodnaya avtostanciya
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 22.39 USD
Buy
saturday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
speed train, РЖД 06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:50 st. Belgorod
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
speed train, РЖД 12:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:16 st. Belgorod
in way 7 h 16 min
7 h 16 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26.04.2018
415 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~9 h 30 min
Средняя цена
~19.38 USD
415 предложений
speed train, РЖД 16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:55 st. Belgorod
in way 6 h 55 min
6 h 55 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26.04.2018
прицепной вагон «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
fast train, РЖД 04:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:05 st. Belgorod
in way 7 h 50 min
7 h 50 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Apr
прицепной вагон «Арктика», РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:54 st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 42 min
10 h 42 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
прицепной вагон, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:53, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 53 min
10 h 53 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:54 st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 42 min
10 h 42 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 27 Apr
fast train «Белогорье», РЖД 22:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:00, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 9 h 34 min
9 h 34 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:16, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 9 h 39 min
9 h 39 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 7,11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 20:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:40, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
7 Mar
fast train, РЖД 23:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:20, (+1 day) st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
7,12 Mar
fast train, РЖД 00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:40 st. Belgorod
in way 10 h 6 min
10 h 6 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
8 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
plane, АТР 72, ЮТэйр 00:30 a/p Vnukovo 02:20 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
everyday except tue, sun
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 09:05 a/p Domodedovo 10:20 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat
415 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~9 h 30 min
Средняя цена
~19.38 USD
415 предложений
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 10:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:00 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, АТР 72, ЮТэйр 11:15 a/p Vnukovo 12:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 13:15 a/p Domodedovo 14:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, АТР 72, ЮТэйр 18:30 a/p Vnukovo 20:20 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
everyday
The fastest route
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
22:05 a/p Domodedovo 23:15 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 18:45 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 00:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 10:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:10 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 23:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 23:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday