Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Cheboksary / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Cheboksary

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Cheboksary or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Cheboksary daily runs 3 train, 1 flight and 17 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 24 min. At the direction of Moscow Cheboksary Airlines flying: Победа. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Cheboksary is at least 1000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Cheboksary of 13 h 13 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Cheboksary of 601км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Cheboksary on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Cheboksary
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, автобус, West-Лаинер
09:00
Moscow
21:09
Cheboksary
in way 12 h 9 min
12 h 9 min 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Apr
bus, автобус, West-Лаинер
14:30
Moscow
02:48
Cheboksary
in way 12 h 18 min
12 h 18 min 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Apr
bus, автобус, West-Лаинер
17:00
Moscow
05:09
Cheboksary
in way 12 h 9 min
12 h 9 min 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Apr
bus, автобус, ИП Иванов Д.П.
19:00
Moscow
07:00
Cheboksary
in way 12 h
12 h 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Apr
bus, Неоплан№1116 50 Мест, "Самарина Л.В." ИП
19:45
Moscow
07:40
авт.вкз. Cheboksary
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 22.03 except 20 Mar,21 Mar
bus, Neoplan, "Иванов Д.П." ИП
20:00
Автостанция "Новогиреево"
07:30
пригородный автовокзал
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 29 Apr
bus, автобус, ИП Горшков Г.Е.
20:00
Moscow
08:00
Cheboksary
in way 12 h
12 h 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Apr
bus, Peugeot Boxer, "Компанец А.И." ИП
20:20
м. Черкизовская
06:50
остановка дом моды
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min 19.21 USD
Buy
mon
bus, автобус, ИП Иванов Д.П.
20:40
Moscow
08:40
Cheboksary
in way 12 h
12 h 19.21 USD
Buy
every day till 6 Apr
fast train «Чувашия», РЖД
20:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:56
ст. Cheboksary
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min ~17.26 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
23:59
Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:40
ст. Cheboksary
in way 13 h 41 min
13 h 41 min ~17.26 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Mar,
every day except 10 Dec,31 Dec
Боинг 737, Победа
19:40
а/п Vnukovo
21:00
а/п Cheboksary
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except sat
Distance Moscow - Cheboksary route = 628км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Чебоксары

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Чебоксары - день города  17 August ежегодно

День города в Чебоксарах - третье воскресенье августа.

Международный фестиваль языков в Чебоксарах  22 - 23 October ежегодно

Международный фестиваль языков в Чебоксарах

Международный фестиваль языков – культурно-образовательный проект, на котором в форме открытых презентаций представлено несколько десятков самых разнообразных языков мира. Данный проект имеет огромную социальную значимость, так как основной целью Фестиваля является обращение внимание человечества на многообразие языков мира, уникальность и ценность каждого из них. В рамках Фестиваля языков в Чебоксарах проводятся различные мероприятия: - интернациональные караваны, которые посещают несколько школ города Чебоксары и других населенных пунктов Чувашии. - лингвопрезентации, во время проведения которых появляется уникальная возможность в течение 40-45 минут познакомиться с языками, о которых вы раньше и не знали, узнать больше о языке, который вас давно интересовал и лично пообщаться с носителями различных языков. - интернациональный концерт песен и танцев народов мира.

Чебоксары  8 - 9 February ежегодно

Чебоксары

Фестиваль авторской песни. Место проведения: г. Чебоксары, концертный зал ДК Тракторостроителей. Вход платный.