Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Rzhev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Rzhev

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Rzhev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Rzhev daily runs 3 train and 26 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 6 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Rzhev is at least 780 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Rzhev of 4 h 12 mins. The distance Moscow - Rzhev in a straight line is about 212 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Rzhev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 2 trains and 3 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rzhev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, Мерседес, "ЭКСПРЕСС М9" ООО
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
01:55, (+1 day) Rzhev
АЗС "Лукойл"
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 450 руб
monday
coach, Хайгер, Сечкарук С.А. ИП
14:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
~20:14 Rzhev
Автовокзал
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 450 руб
monday
fast train «Латвия Экспресс», LDZ
17:05 trm. Rizhskiy Vokzal
21:00 st. Rzhev-Baltijskij
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,31 Dec
train, RZD
19:56 trm. Rizhskiy Vokzal
00:06, (+1 day) st. Rzhev-Baltijskij
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon,wed,fri till 20 Aug
bus, автобус, ТК ЭКСПРЕСС М9
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
02:00, (+1 day) st. trassa M9, AZS Lukojl
in way 3 h
3 h
638 руб
30 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 450 руб до 1000 руб
450 руб 1000 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 55 mins до 6 h 14 mins
2 h 55 mins 6 h 14 mins
Departure
от 14:00 до 23:00
14:00 23:00
Arrival
от 20:14 до 02:00
20:14 02:00
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Rzhev as the crow flies = 212 km (по ж/д = 236 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rzhev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, Мерседес, "ЭКСПРЕСС М9" ООО
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
01:55, (+1 day) Rzhev
АЗС "Лукойл"
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 450 руб
monday
coach, Хайгер, Сечкарук С.А. ИП
14:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
~20:14 Rzhev
Автовокзал
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 450 руб
monday
bus, автобус, ТК ЭКСПРЕСС М9
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
02:00, (+1 day) st. trassa M9, AZS Lukojl
in way 3 h
3 h
638 руб
30 Jun
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rzhev
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Латвия Экспресс», LDZ
17:05 trm. Rizhskiy Vokzal
21:00 st. Rzhev-Baltijskij
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,31 Dec
train, RZD
19:56 trm. Rizhskiy Vokzal
00:06, (+1 day) st. Rzhev-Baltijskij
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon,wed,fri till 20 Aug