Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Tver / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Tver

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Tver or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Tver daily runs 61 a train and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 7 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Tver is at least 500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Tver of 2 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Tver of 163 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Tver on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 61 train and 5 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tver
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
00:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:05
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
23,25 May
fast train «Мегаполис», РЖД
00:20
Leningradskiy vokzal
02:13
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec,01.01.2018
fast train «Арктика», РЖД
00:41
Leningradskiy vokzal
02:29
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 May
fast train, РЖД
01:15
Leningradskiy vokzal
03:01
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
fast train, РЖД
01:25
Leningradskiy vokzal
03:11
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
26 May
fast train «Волга», РЖД
01:52
Kurskiy Vokzal
03:50
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
fast train, РЖД
02:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
03:58
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
fast train, РЖД
02:22
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:13
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
fast train «Слава», РЖД
03:33
Kurskiy Vokzal
05:25
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
24,26,27,28,29,30 May
fast train, РЖД
04:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
07:04
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
24,26,28,30 May
fast train, РЖД
04:43
Kurskiy Vokzal
07:12
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
24,26 May
local train, РЖД
05:26
Leningradskiy vokzal
08:09
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:44
Leningradskiy vokzal
07:29
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:34
Leningradskiy vokzal
08:15
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:28
Leningradskiy vokzal
10:08
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min ~6.55 USD every day
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД
07:30
Leningradskiy vokzal
08:34
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 30 May
local train, РЖД
07:45
Leningradskiy vokzal
09:31
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:40
Leningradskiy vokzal
10:19
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:36
Leningradskiy vokzal
12:15
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min ~6.55 USD every day
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД
09:40
Leningradskiy vokzal
10:42
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
27,28 May
local train, РЖД
09:45
Leningradskiy vokzal
11:33
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:27
Leningradskiy vokzal
14:05
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:45
Leningradskiy vokzal
13:28
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:31
Leningradskiy vokzal
14:13
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:30
Leningradskiy vokzal
16:21
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min ~6.55 USD every day
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД
13:30
Leningradskiy vokzal
14:32
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД
13:40
Leningradskiy vokzal
14:44
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
local train, РЖД
13:55
Leningradskiy vokzal
15:39
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~6.55 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
14:03
Kurskiy Vokzal
17:03
ст. Tver
in way 3 h
3 h ~8.85 USD
Buy
23,25 May
fast train, РЖД
14:05
Leningradskiy vokzal
17:03
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
9 Jun
local train, РЖД
15:29
Leningradskiy vokzal
18:06
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min ~6.55 USD every day
speed train «Сапсан», РЖД
15:40
Leningradskiy vokzal
16:42
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
29,31 May
local train, РЖД
15:45
Leningradskiy vokzal
17:34
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:32
Leningradskiy vokzal
18:14
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:35
Leningradskiy vokzal
20:11
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min ~6.55 USD every day
speed train, РЖД
17:40
Leningradskiy vokzal
18:42
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
far train, РЖД
17:44
Kurskiy Vokzal
19:39
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
24 May
local train, РЖД
18:19
Leningradskiy vokzal
21:19
ст. Tver
in way 3 h
3 h ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:36
Leningradskiy vokzal
20:17
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min ~6.55 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
18:45
Leningradskiy vokzal
21:50
ст. Tver
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
4,5,8,11,12,15,19,26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Jul...
speed train, РЖД
19:30
Leningradskiy vokzal
20:32
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 30 May
local train, РЖД
19:37
Leningradskiy vokzal
22:26
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min ~6.55 USD every day
speed train, РЖД
19:40
Leningradskiy vokzal
20:44
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 30 May
local train, РЖД
19:45
Leningradskiy vokzal
21:28
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min ~6.55 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
19:53
Leningradskiy vokzal
21:42
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 14 Jun
fast train «Псков», РЖД
20:23
Leningradskiy vokzal
22:34
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
20:44
Leningradskiy vokzal
23:24
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min ~6.55 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:00
Leningradskiy vokzal
22:42
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min ~6.55 USD every day
fast train «Карелия», РЖД
21:02
Leningradskiy vokzal
22:52
ст. Tver
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
21:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
23:46
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
fast train, РЖД
21:24
Leningradskiy vokzal
23:30
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
21:41
Kurskiy Vokzal
00:17
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 24 May
local train, РЖД
21:45
Leningradskiy vokzal
00:24
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min ~6.55 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
21:50
Leningradskiy vokzal
23:54
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day except 16 Jun,19 Jun,21 Jun,22 Jun,23 Jun,...
fast train «Самара», РЖД
21:56
Kurskiy Vokzal
00:02
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
24 May
fast train, РЖД
22:05
Leningradskiy vokzal
00:10
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec,31 Dec
fast train, РЖД
22:15
Leningradskiy vokzal
00:30
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
22:16
Kurskiy Vokzal
00:37
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
local train, РЖД
22:20
Leningradskiy vokzal
00:57
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min ~6.55 USD every day
fast train «Смена. А. Бетанкур», РЖД
22:28
Leningradskiy vokzal
00:45
ст. Tver
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 8 Jun
fast train «Лев Толстой», РЖД
23:10
Leningradskiy vokzal
01:10
ст. Tver
in way 2 h
2 h ~8.85 USD
Buy
every day till 17.06 except 27 May
bus, 18 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО"Авто-Транс-Ком"
17:45
Tushinskaya
20:35
Tver
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~6.02 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, Volkswagen Crafter 19 Мест, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
18:45
Tushinskaya
21:40
авт.вкз. Tver
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~5.84 USD
Buy
every day till 20 Jun
bus, Volkswagen Crafter 19 Мест, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
20:30
Tushinskaya
23:20
авт.вкз. Tver
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~5.84 USD
Buy
every day till 20 Jun
bus, VOLGABUS G-2 528 46 Мест, "Автофлот Автоколонна-1601" ООО
23:00
автостанция ВДНХ
02:25
авт.вкз. Tver
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min ~6.19 USD
Buy
mon,wed,fri till 19 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Tver route = 167 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Тверь

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Распахнутые ветра  24 - 31 July ежегодно

Распахнутые ветра

Межрегиональный молодежный фестиваль авторской песни памяти Ю.И.Визбора проводится в форме летней творческой школы в условиях палаточного лагеря на берегу оз. Селигер – купание, сосны и прекрасные восходы-закаты. Участники живут в палатках, желающие – в корпусах турбазы (оздоровительного лагеря «Чайка»). В пятницу обычно дает концерт кто-то из мэтров. Постоянно проходят прослушивания и всякого рода награждения. В субботу – концерт победителей конкурсов в актовом зале. Состав участников довольно сильный. Торговли почти нет, изредка кто-то из участников пытается продать свои диски. Желающие питаются в столовой, другие кипятят чайники в корпусах, где живут их приятели, остальные готовят на кострах.

Былинный берег  26 - 31 July ежегодно

Былинный берег

Фестиваль исторической реконструкции раннего средневековья «Былинный Берег» посвящён культуре и традициям Древней Руси, её жителей и соседей в 9-11 веках - русам, славянам, варягам. Участники фестиваля воссоздают традиции повседневной жизни и воинские обычаи периода становления древнерусского государства. Этот период истории нашей Родины был особенно ярким. Это былинное время героев и подвигов, силы и отваги, любви и чести. Те дни ушли далеко и многие мало что знают о них, о том, как жили наши предки, как трудились, сражались, добывая наше, их потомков, право жить на своей земле. Здесь можно увидеть сражения дружин, исторический лагерь, таверну, ярмарку и ремёсла. Только два последних дня фестиваля открыты для зрителей, которых приезжает сюда несколько тысяч. Вход на фестиваль платный.

На Тверце  26 - 28 August ежегодно

На Тверце

Фестиваль авторской песни, проходит под открытым небом - на природе.

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5 USD до 9 USD
5 USD 9 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 2 min до 3 h 25 min
1 h 2 min 3 h 25 min
Departure
от 00:10 до 23:10
00:10 23:10
Arrival
от 02:05 до 02:25
02:05 02:25