Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Bryansk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Bryansk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Bryansk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Bryansk daily runs 14 trains and 16 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h 52 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Bryansk is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Bryansk of 6 h 4 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Bryansk of 349км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Bryansk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
02:30
ст. метро Румянцево
07:00
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
mon
bus, Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
04:30
ст. метро Румянцево
09:30
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
mon
bus, SCANIA C, "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" ООО
07:00
Киевский вокзал
13:30
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
mon
bus, SCANIA C, "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" ООО
08:30
Киевский вокзал
14:00
ж/д вокзал
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
mon
bus, SCANIA C, "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" ООО
10:00
Киевский вокзал
16:00
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
mon
bus, Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
15:30
ст. метро Румянцево
20:00
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
mon
bus, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП
16:20
Автостанция "Новоясеневская"
22:50
Брянск на обьездной
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
mon
bus, 35 Мест Категория ТС М3, ОООКлен-2
16:40
Moscow
00:05
Bryansk
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min 18.27 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Колисниченко
17:30
Novoyasenevskaya
00:35
Bryansk
in way 7 h 5 min
7 h 5 min
Buy
every day
bus, SCANIA , "СИРИУС" ООО
18:00
Киевский вокзал
22:20
Брянск
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
fri
bus, Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
19:30
ст. метро Румянцево
00:00
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
mon
bus, Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
21:30
ст. метро Румянцево
02:00
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
mon
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС М3, ЗАО Межавтотранс
21:30
Moscow
04:30
Bryansk
in way 7 h
7 h 20.29 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Viabona Express
22:00
Novoyasenevskaya
04:00
Bryansk
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
22,23,25,26 Feb, 1 Mar,
thu, sun till 22 Jan
bus, 35 Мест Категория ТС М3, ОООКлен-2
22:30
Moscow
05:55
Bryansk
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min 18.27 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, 35 Мест Категория ТС М3, ОООКлен-2
23:45
Moscow
07:10
Bryansk
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min 18.27 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, SCANIA C, "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" ООО
23:59
Киевский вокзал
06:00
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 1 min
6 h 1 min
Buy
mon
fast train, РЖД
06:55
Kievskiy Vokzal
11:10
Брянск-Орловский
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27 Feb, 3,4,6,10,11,13,17,18,20,24,25,27,31 Mar...
far train, CFM
10:47
Kievskiy Vokzal
16:34
Брянск-Орловский
in way 5 h 47 min
5 h 47 min
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
13:30
Kievskiy Vokzal
17:45
Брянск-Орловский
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
fast train, БЧ
15:32
Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:26
Брянск-Орловский
in way 7 h 54 min
7 h 54 min
Buy
every day except 1 Sep,2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,5 Sep,...
fast train, УЗ
15:58
Kievskiy Vokzal
21:17
Брянск-Орловский
in way 5 h 19 min
5 h 19 min
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
16:18
Kievskiy Vokzal
22:15
Брянск-Орловский
in way 5 h 57 min
5 h 57 min
Buy
четные
fast train, РЖД
17:25
Kievskiy Vokzal
21:51
Брянск-Орловский
in way 4 h 26 min
4 h 26 min
Buy
22 Feb, 3,10,17,24,31 Mar...
fast train, УЗ
17:49
Kievskiy Vokzal
23:22
Брянск-Льговский
in way 5 h 33 min
5 h 33 min
Buy
23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД
19:20
Kievskiy Vokzal
23:35
Брянск-Орловский
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
fast train, CFM
19:59
Kievskiy Vokzal
01:24
Брянск-Орловский
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
every day except 22 Feb,24 Feb,26 Feb,28 Feb,2 Mar,...
fast train, РЖД
20:22
Kievskiy Vokzal
02:14
Брянск-Орловский
in way 5 h 52 min
5 h 52 min
Buy
every day
fast train «Одесса», УЗ
20:59
Kievskiy Vokzal
02:33
Брянск-Льговский
in way 5 h 34 min
5 h 34 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
23:05
Kievskiy Vokzal
04:41
Брянск-Орловский
in way 5 h 36 min
5 h 36 min
Buy
22 Feb, 30,31 Dec
fast train «Иван Паристый», РЖД
23:55
Kievskiy Vokzal
06:56
Брянск-Орловский
in way 7 h 1 min
7 h 1 min
Buy
every day
Distance Moscow - Bryansk route = 379км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Брянск

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Три колодца  22 - 24 July ежегодно

Три колодца

Межрегиональный молодёжный открытый фестиваль авторской песни, проводится по инициативе Дятьковского клуба авторской песни им. В.Высоцкого «Горизонт». Место проведения – первая лесная поляна в окрестностях города Дятьково. Фестиваль авторской песни «Три колодца» проходит в туристических полевых условиях. Проживание в палатках, приготовление пищи на кострах, воду берут из источника «Три колодца». С 2006 года фестиваль проходит ежегодно.

Брянский волк  19 - 21 August ежегодно

Брянский волк

Межрегиональный фестиваль бардовской песни "КСП "Брянский волк " 176 км." Традиционно фестиваль проходит в третьи выходные августа на берегу Десны недалеко от платформы 176-й км. жуковского направления. Он зародился в конце 80-х годов прошлого столетия, за два десятилетия вырос из конкурса самодеятельной песни в межрегиональный фестиваль. За время его существования на Брянщине побывали разные известные авторы и исполнители.