Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Saint Petersburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Москва → Санкт-Петербург

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Saint Petersburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Saint Petersburg daily runs 72 train, 90 flights and 22 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 15 min. At the direction of Moscow - Saint Petersburg airlines flying: ЮТэйр, Аэрофлот, Сибирь, Ямал, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A., ВИМ-АВИА, Таймыр and OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Saint Petersburg is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Saint Petersburg of 8 h 20 min. The distance Moscow - Saint Petersburg in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Saint Petersburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Price
fast train, РЖД
00:10
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:15
вкз. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
fast train, РЖД
00:20
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
08:58
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 38 min
8 h 38 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
00:41
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:13
вкз. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 32 min
8 h 32 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 09.12 except 25 Oct,20 Nov,22 Nov,27 Nov,29 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:09
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
14:14
вкз. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
4 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:09
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:08
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 59 min
7 h 59 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
23,30 Sep
fast train, РЖД
01:15
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:53
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 38 min
8 h 38 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
01:25
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:29
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 4 min
9 h 4 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
23,25,30 Sep, 2,7,14,21 Oct, 4,7,11,18,25 Nov, 2 Dec
fast train, РЖД
01:35
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:25
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
01:45
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:17
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 32 min
8 h 32 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
14,28 Oct, 4 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:53
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:57
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 4 min
9 h 4 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
28 Oct, 4,5 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:55
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:57
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 2 min
9 h 2 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 4 Oct
fast train, РЖД
02:01
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:03
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 2 min
9 h 2 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
fast train, РЖД
02:20
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
13:53
вкз. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 33 min
11 h 33 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
4,5 Nov
fast train, РЖД
02:22
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:26
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 4 min
12 h 4 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
23-28,30 Sep, 1-3,5,7,9,10,12,14,16,17,19,21,23,24,26,28,30,31 Oct...
fast train, РЖД
03:33
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:50
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 17 min
11 h 17 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2,4 Oct
fast train, РЖД
03:42
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:25
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 43 min
8 h 43 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
fast train, РЖД
04:35
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:50
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29 Sep, 1,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct...
speed train, РЖД
05:28
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:17
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
05:38
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:27
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
05:40
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:15
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
from 4 Oct every day till 9 Dec
speed train, РЖД
07:10
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
11:22
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
07:25
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
11:35
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
every day till 3 Oct
speed train, РЖД
07:30
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
11:32
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 min
4 h 2 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
from 4 Oct every day till 9 Dec
speed train, РЖД
07:40
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
11:40
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h ~34.35 USD
Buy
from 4 Oct every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
08:15
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
16:55
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
4,5 Nov
speed train, РЖД
09:30
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
13:16
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
4-23 Oct, 3-7 Nov...
speed train, РЖД
09:40
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
13:32
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
4-23 Oct, 3-7 Nov...
speed train, РЖД
09:56
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
13:42
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
24-31 Oct, 1,2,8-22 Nov...
speed train, РЖД
10:06
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
13:58
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
24-31 Oct, 1,2,8-22 Nov...
speed train, РЖД
11:30
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
15:16
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
6-8,13-15,20-22 Oct, 3-7 Nov
speed train, РЖД
11:40
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
15:26
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
6-8,13-15,20-22 Oct, 3-7 Nov
speed train, РЖД
11:44
вкз. Leningradskiy vokzal
15:30
вкз. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~34.35 USD
Buy
28,29 Oct, 11,12,18,19 Nov
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
00:40
Sheremetyevo
01:55
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
00:50
Vnukovo
02:15
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
01:20
Vnukovo
02:45
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
01:30
Sheremetyevo
02:50
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
01:30
Domodedovo
03:05
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170, Сибирь
01:45
Domodedovo
03:20
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 32B, Аэрофлот
06:05
Sheremetyevo
07:25
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
06:30
Vnukovo
07:55
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 31.12 except 24 Sep,28 Sep
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
06:40
Sheremetyevo
08:05
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 29 Oct every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
06:55
Vnukovo
08:25
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
07:10
Sheremetyevo
08:30
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
07:30
Domodedovo
09:05
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
08:25
Sheremetyevo
09:45
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
08:40
Vnukovo
10:05
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
08:50
Domodedovo
10:25
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, ВИМ-АВИА
09:00
Domodedovo
10:30
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, Ямал
09:00
Domodedovo
10:15
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sat till 7 Oct
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
09:35
Vnukovo
11:05
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 3 Oct every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А321, Аэрофлот
09:50
Sheremetyevo
11:15
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
10:15
Domodedovo
11:50
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
10:35
Domodedovo
12:00
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
10:55
Sheremetyevo
12:15
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Аэрофлот
11:25
Sheremetyevo
12:50
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
11:40
Vnukovo
13:10
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ
11:45
Domodedovo
13:15
Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 27 Oct
bus, MAN, VVK-Bus
00:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
10:30
автовокзал №2
in way 10 h
10 h ~40.90 USD
Buy
thu
bus, автобус, ФЛП Калуженов В.В.
00:30
Moscow
10:30
автовокзал №2
in way 10 h
10 h ~40.90 USD
Buy
thu till 28 Sep
bus, Калуженов В.В.
00:35
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
10:30
автовокзал №2
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min ~40.90 USD
Buy
thu
bus
06:00
Moscow
14:30
Saint Petersburg
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Higer 6129, Милани-Транс
06:30
ост. метро Речной вокзал
18:00
ост. метро Московская
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min 25.76 USD
Buy
tue
bus
06:50
Moscow
19:50
Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:00
Moscow
14:30
Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus
07:00
Moscow
19:50
Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Неман, Милани ООО
07:00
Moscow
18:00
Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h
11 h ~40.90 USD
Buy
thu
bus
08:00
Moscow
19:50
Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus
08:00
Moscow
21:00
Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus
09:00
Moscow
22:00
Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus
09:10
Moscow
22:00
Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus
09:30
Moscow
22:00
Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
bus
10:00
Moscow
22:00
Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h
12 h ~40.90 USD
Buy
wed
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Saint Petersburg route = 725 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Санкт-Петербург

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Бард-регата  24 - 26 July ежегодно

Бард-регата

Фестиваль бардовской песни родился в 2001 году. Первоначально он проводился в городских условиях. С 2005 года «Бард-Регата» проводится в живописном природном месте, расположенном северо-западнее Зеленогорска. Проживание на фестивале - в палатках.

День военно-морского флота в Санкт-Петербурге  31 July ежегодно

В программе: праздничные концерты, парад кораблей, салют, открытое посещение кораблей и общение с личным составом. Часть мероприятий проходит в Кронштадте.

Живой  6 - 7 August ежегодно

Живой

Ежегодный фестиваль музыки и визуального искусства "Живой" проходит на площади за ТРК "ЛЕТО" (Пулковское шоссе д. 25). Вход - свободный. Большинство музыки - рок.