Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Saint Petersburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Saint Petersburg

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Saint Petersburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Saint Petersburg daily runs 82 train, 95 flights and 20 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 15 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Saint Petersburg airlines flying: Aeroflot, S7 Airlines, Pobeda, Таймыр and ALROSA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Saint Petersburg is at least 1100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Saint Petersburg of 10 h 3 mins. The distance Moscow - Saint Petersburg in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Saint Petersburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:52 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 5 Jul,10 Jul,11 Jul
fast train «Мегаполис», RZD
00:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
08:59 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
fast train «Волга», RZD
00:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 21 mins
8 h 21 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 30 Jun
plane, Boeing 737,
00:50 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
02:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
01:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:18 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 3 mins
9 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
01:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
02:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 1 Sep
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
01:50 a/p Domodedovo
03:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
01:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:35 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
01:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 14 mins
9 h 14 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20,22-30 Jun,
1-31 Jul...
fast train «Слава», RZD
03:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
03:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 14 mins
9 h 14 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 08.10 except 12 Jul,5 Sep,7 Sep,9 Sep,11 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
04:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 30 Dec,01.01.2019
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
05:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach
06:00 Moscow
14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
06:00 a/p Domodedovo
07:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
06:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
working days till 17 Aug
coach
06:50 Moscow
19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:52 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach
07:00 Moscow
14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Moscow
19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, Неман, Милани ООО
07:00 Moscow
ст. метро Речной вокзал
18:00 Saint Petersburg
ст. метро Московская
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
thursday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
07:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
07:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
08:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
22-24,26,29 Jun,
3-8,10-15,17-22,24-29,31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
09:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
coach
08:00 Moscow
19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Moscow
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
08:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:45 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
08:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
08:50 a/p Domodedovo
10:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
coach
09:00 Moscow
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:10 Moscow
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Moscow
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 52 mins
3 h 52 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach
10:00 Moscow
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
10:05 a/p Domodedovo
11:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
10:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
11:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
11:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 16 Jul,17 Jul,18 Jul,19 Jul,20 Jul,...
plane, Airbus A319,
11:30 a/p Domodedovo
12:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
11:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
15:26 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 16 Jul,17 Jul,18 Jul,19 Jul,20 Jul,...
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
12:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
13:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
12:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:55 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 3 mins
9 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 3 Sep
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
12:55 a/p Domodedovo
14:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
13:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
14:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
17:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
13:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,24.02.2019,09.03.2019
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
15:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
19:28 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
15:55 a/p Domodedovo
17:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
16:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
06:00, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 500 руб
thursday
plane, Boeing 737,
17:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
18:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
18:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
17:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
21:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
17:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
18:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
20,26,27 Jun,
1-4,6-11,13-18,20-25,27-31 Jul...
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
17:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
21:35 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:45 a/p Domodedovo
19:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
18:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
25 Jun,
2-5,7-12,14-19,21-26,28-31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
18:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
18:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya
Автостанция Тушинская
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
826 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
18:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya
Автостанция Тушинская
05:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
in way 11 h
11 h
826 руб
everyday
bus, Автобус 44 места ( Баг: 88, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "АвтоТранс +"
18:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya
06:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
21,22,29 Jun
plane, Airbus A320,
18:45 a/p Domodedovo
20:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
train, RZD
18:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:10, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
19:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
19:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:45 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
23:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
19:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
19:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
23:44 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach, MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
20:10 bus.st. Tushinskaya
08:10, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Унанян Инна Александровна
20:10 bus.st. Tushinskaya
08:10, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 180 руб
21,22,29 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
20:30 a/p Domodedovo
22:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
21:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
20:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
20,21,23,25-28,30 Jun,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Jul...
bus, MAN LIONS REGIO 54 Места, "МОБИЛ ТРАК ЦЕНТР" ООО
20:45 bus.st. Tushinskaya
08:15, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
21,22,29 Jun
bus, автобус, ТК Авто Трэвл
21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:20, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
1 345 руб
3 Jul
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
21:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
00:40, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
22:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:01, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 2 Aug
fast train, RZD
21:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
05:19, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 25 Sep,26 Sep,27 Sep,29 Sep,1 Oct,...
coach, GOLDEN DRAGON, "Яковлев А.С." ИП
21:30 Moscow
метро Водный стадион
08:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
ст. м. Купчино
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
coach, Iveco, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya
08:45, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
21:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 180 руб
21,22,28,29 Jun
fast train «Самара», RZD
21:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:32, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 900 руб
even
fast train «Смена. А. Бетанкур», RZD
21:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
06:06, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 16 mins
8 h 16 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Валуйская автоколонна
22:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
08:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 180 руб
21,22,29 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
23:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
05:39, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 24 mins
7 h 24 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:28 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
06:40, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
22:40 bus.st. Tushinskaya
09:40, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, ИП Унанян
22:40 bus.st. Tushinskaya
10:30, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 180 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
22:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:05, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
21,26,28 Jun,
1,3-5,7,8,10-12,14,15,17-19,21,22,24-26,28,29,31 Jul...
fast train «Николаевский экспресс», RZD
22:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
06:47, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, Мерседес, "ЭКСПРЕСС М9" ООО
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
14:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
ст. метро Электросила
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 400 руб
monday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
23:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:30, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
20,21,25-30 Jun,
5,12,19,26 Jul,
2,9,16 Aug
fast train «Лев Толстой», RZD
23:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
05:49, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
00:35, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
fast train «Экспресс», RZD
23:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
08:30, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 8 Sep,15 Sep,22 Sep,29 Sep,6 Oct,...
fast train «Гранд-Экспресс», RZD
23:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
08:36, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 56 mins
8 h 56 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
fast train «Красная стрела», RZD
23:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
07:55, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 826 руб до 1900 руб
826 руб 1900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 15 h
1 h 15 mins 15 h
Departure
от 00:10 до 23:55
00:10 23:55
Arrival
от 02:15 до 14:00
02:15 14:00
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Saint Petersburg as the crow flies = 635 km (по ж/д = 649 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
00:50 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
02:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
01:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
02:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 1 Sep
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
01:50 a/p Domodedovo
03:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
06:00 a/p Domodedovo
07:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
06:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
working days till 17 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
07:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
08:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
22-24,26,29 Jun,
3-8,10-15,17-22,24-29,31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
09:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
08:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:45 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
08:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
08:50 a/p Domodedovo
10:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
10:05 a/p Domodedovo
11:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
10:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
11:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319,
11:30 a/p Domodedovo
12:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
12:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
13:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
12:55 a/p Domodedovo
14:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
13:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
14:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
15:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
15:55 a/p Domodedovo
17:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
17:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
18:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
18:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
17:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
18:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
20,26,27 Jun,
1-4,6-11,13-18,20-25,27-31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:45 a/p Domodedovo
19:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
18:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
25 Jun,
2-5,7-12,14-19,21-26,28-31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
18:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
18:45 a/p Domodedovo
20:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
19:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
19:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:45 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
19:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
20:30 a/p Domodedovo
22:05 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A321, Aeroflot
20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
21:50 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
20:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
20,21,23,25-28,30 Jun,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
22:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
23:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
22:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:05, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
21,26,28 Jun,
1,3-5,7,8,10-12,14,15,17-19,21,22,24-26,28,29,31 Jul...
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
23:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:30, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
20,21,25-30 Jun,
5,12,19,26 Jul,
2,9,16 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
00:35, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:52 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 5 Jul,10 Jul,11 Jul
fast train «Мегаполис», RZD
00:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
08:59 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
fast train «Волга», RZD
00:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 21 mins
8 h 21 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 30 Jun
fast train, RZD
01:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:18 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 3 mins
9 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
01:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:35 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
01:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 14 mins
9 h 14 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20,22-30 Jun,
1-31 Jul...
fast train «Слава», RZD
03:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
03:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 14 mins
9 h 14 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 08.10 except 12 Jul,5 Sep,7 Sep,9 Sep,11 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
04:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 30 Dec,01.01.2019
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
05:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
09:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
10:52 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
07:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 52 mins
3 h 52 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
11:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 16 Jul,17 Jul,18 Jul,19 Jul,20 Jul,...
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
11:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
15:26 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 16 Jul,17 Jul,18 Jul,19 Jul,20 Jul,...
fast train, RZD
12:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:55 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 3 mins
9 h 3 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 3 Sep
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
17:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
13:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,24.02.2019,09.03.2019
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
15:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
19:28 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday