Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kazan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kazan

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kazan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kazan daily runs 10 trains, 18 flights and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 42 min. At the direction of Moscow Kazan airlines flying: Сибирь, Аэрофлот and ЮТэйр. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kazan is at least 1000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kazan of 12 h 9 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Kazan of 719 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kazan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kazan
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
13:10
Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:58
Kazan Pass
in way 12 h 48 min
12 h 48 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train «Енисей», РЖД
13:18
Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:08
Kazan Pass
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
24,25,27 May
fast train «Урал», РЖД
16:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
05:10
Kazan Pass
in way 12 h 32 min
12 h 32 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
fast train «Италмас», РЖД
17:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
05:56
Восстание-Пассажирская
in way 12 h 18 min
12 h 18 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
18:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:39
Восстание-Пассажирская
in way 12 h 49 min
12 h 49 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day except 23 Jun,25 Jun,27 Jun,29 Jun,30 Jun,...
fast train, РЖД
19:20
Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:49
Восстание-Пассажирская
in way 12 h 29 min
12 h 29 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 May, 1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun...
fast train, РЖД
20:24
Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:25
Kazan Pass
in way 13 h 1 min
13 h 1 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
8,9,13 Jun, 23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Dec...
fast train «Премиум», РЖД
20:48
Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:00
Kazan Pass
in way 11 h 12 min
11 h 12 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Премиум», РЖД
23:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:45
Kazan Pass
in way 11 h 37 min
11 h 37 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day except 17 Jun,18 Jun,20 Jun,21 Jun,23 Jun,...
fast train, РЖД
23:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:45
Kazan Pass
in way 13 h 7 min
13 h 7 min ~21.22 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
00:25
а/п Vnukovo
01:50
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat
Боинг 737, Сибирь
00:40
а/п Domodedovo
02:10
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 27 May
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
00:45
а/п Sheremetyevo
02:20
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, sat,
tue, wed, thu, sun till 25 May
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
06:45
а/п Sheremetyevo
08:15
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
08:10
а/п Sheremetyevo
09:40
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 11 Jun
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
08:15
а/п Domodedovo
09:45
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
09:10
а/п Sheremetyevo
10:40
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
except mon till 28 May
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
09:20
а/п Vnukovo
10:45
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 8 Jun
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
14:45
а/п Domodedovo
16:15
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
16:15
а/п Sheremetyevo
17:50
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Сибирь
17:40
а/п Domodedovo
19:10
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,29,30 May
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
19:25
а/п Sheremetyevo
21:00
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sun,
except sun
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
19:30
а/п Vnukovo
20:55
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
20:05
а/п Domodedovo
21:35
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,29,30,31 May
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
22:15
а/п Sheremetyevo
23:50
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
except thu, sun till 24 Jun,
thu, sun till 25 Jun
Аэробус А319, Аэрофлот
22:25
а/п Vnukovo
23:55
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
mon till 3 Jul,
tue, sat till 3 Jun,
from 25 May thu till 29 Jun
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
23:55
а/п Vnukovo
01:25
а/п Kazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, ИП Лазарева Г.Т.
19:00
Moscow
08:00
Kazan
in way 13 h
13 h ~28.29 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jul
bus, IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:00
Международный автовокзал "Южн...
09:45
,
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min ~28.29 USD
Buy
mon
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО"Авто-Транс-Ком"
21:00
Yuzhnye Vorota
09:25
Kazan
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min ~28.29 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, автобус, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:00
Yuzhnye Vorota
09:45
Kazan
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min ~28.29 USD
Buy
четные till 20 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kazan route = 717 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Казань

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Сулинка – Белый ключ  12 - 14 August ежегодно

Сулинка – Белый ключ

В Бавлинском районе на природе проходит очень маленький фестиваль авторской песни «Сулинка – Белый ключ», основателем и бессменным организатором которого является педагог Валентина Журавлёва. В организации праздника бардов на лоне природы принимают участие отдел культуры райисполкома и Удмуртско-Ташлинское сельское поселение.

Песни моей души  31 October - 1 November ежегодно

Песни моей души

Открытый региональный фестиваль авторской песни и поэзии, проходит в помещении. Конкурс проводится в 2 тура по следующим номинациям: - Полный автор (автор музыки и стихов); - Автор музыки на стихи других поэтов; - Исполнитель; - Дуэты и ансамбли; - Патриотическая песня; - Поэтический конкурс.

Зиланткон  3 - 6 November ежегодно

Зиланткон

Зиланткон — крупнейший в России международный конвент любителей фантастики, толкинистики и ролевых игр, проходящий ежегодно во время ноябрьских школьных каникул в Казани. Среднее число участников – 1,5-2 тыс. чел