Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Protvino / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Protvino

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Protvino or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Серпухов. Of Moscow Serpukhov daily runs 5 trains and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 15 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Serpukhov is at least 400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Serpukhov of 1 h 11 min. Distance Серпухов - Протвино of 14км. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Moscow Protvino of 103км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Protvino on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Protvino
Time in way Ticket price
The cheapest route
bus
09:30, 25 apr Moscow 10:40, 25 apr Protvino
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
bus
07:15, 25 apr Moscow 08:35, 25 apr Protvino
in way 1 h 20 min
~1 h 20 min
far distance train
725М
08:30, 25 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 09:29, 25 apr Protvino
in way 59 min
~59 min
far distance train
723М
17:55, 25 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 18:54, 25 apr Protvino
in way 59 min
~59 min
far distance train
847М
06:55, 25 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 08:08, 25 apr Protvino
in way 1 h 13 min
~1 h 13 min
far distance train
849М
18:00, 25 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 19:13, 25 apr Protvino
in way 1 h 13 min
~1 h 13 min
far distance train
851М
20:23, 25 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 21:47, 25 apr Protvino
in way 1 h 24 min
~1 h 24 min
far distance train
721Ч
08:30, 25 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 09:29, 25 apr Protvino
in way 59 min
~59 min
показать все расписания Москва - Серпухов - Протвино

Distance Moscow - Protvino route = 117км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Протвино

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2 USD до 9 USD
2 USD 9 USD
Time in way
от 59 min до 1 h 24 min
59 min 1 h 24 min
Departure
от 06:55 до 20:23
06:55 20:23
Arrival
от 08:08 до 21:47
08:08 21:47