Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kashira / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Kashira

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kashira or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Ступино. Of Moscow Stupino daily runs 10 trains and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 30 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Stupino is at least 400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Stupino of 2 h 6 min. Distance Ступино - Кашира of 9км. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Moscow Kashira of 108км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kashira on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kashira
Time in way Ticket price
bus
15:40, 26 apr автостанция Красногвардейская 16:55, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 15 min
~1 h 15 min
bus
08:15, 26 apr автостанция Красногвардейская 09:50, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 35 min
~1 h 35 min
bus
08:15, 26 apr автостанция Красногвардейская 10:00, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 45 min
~1 h 45 min
far distance train
651Ч
23:24, 26 apr Paveletskiy Vokzal 01:06, 27 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 42 min
~1 h 42 min
far distance train
029М
21:42, 26 apr Paveletskiy Vokzal 23:33, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 51 min
~1 h 51 min
far distance train
379Й
14:15, 26 apr Paveletskiy Vokzal 16:09, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 54 min
~1 h 54 min
far distance train
555Х
14:15, 26 apr Paveletskiy Vokzal 16:09, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 54 min
~1 h 54 min
far distance train
047Й
13:44, 26 apr Paveletskiy Vokzal 15:34, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 50 min
~1 h 50 min
far distance train
005Г
23:59, 26 apr Paveletskiy Vokzal 01:52, 27 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 53 min
~1 h 53 min
far distance train
107Ж
00:14, 26 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 02:09, 26 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 55 min
~1 h 55 min
far distance train
107Ж
00:14, 27 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 02:09, 27 apr Kashira
in way 1 h 55 min
~1 h 55 min
far distance train
279В
05:35, 26 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 07:46, 26 apr Kashira
in way 2 h 11 min
~2 h 11 min
far distance train
533М
00:34, 26 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 02:48, 26 apr Kashira
in way 2 h 14 min
~2 h 14 min
far distance train
079А
04:10, 26 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 06:33, 26 apr Kashira
in way 2 h 23 min
~2 h 23 min
far distance train
049А
21:50, 26 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 00:20, 27 apr Kashira
in way 2 h 30 min
~2 h 30 min
far distance train
079А
04:10, 27 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 06:33, 27 apr Kashira
in way 2 h 23 min
~2 h 23 min
far distance train
049А
21:50, 27 apr Kurskiy Vokzal 00:20, 28 apr Kashira
in way 2 h 30 min
~2 h 30 min
показать все расписания Москва - Ступино - Кашира

Distance Moscow - Kashira route = 98км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Кашира

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4 USD до 9 USD
4 USD 9 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 15 min до 2 h 30 min
1 h 15 min 2 h 30 min
Departure
от 00:14 до 21:50
00:14 21:50
Arrival
от 02:09 до 00:20
02:09 00:20