Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Staraya Kupavna / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Staraya Kupavna

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Staraya Kupavna or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Staraya Kupavna daily runs 85 trains. Bus schedule of Moscow Staraya Kupavna is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Staraya Kupavna is at least 150 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Staraya Kupavna of 44 min. The distance Moscow - Staraya Kupavna in a straight line is about 36 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Staraya Kupavna on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Staraya Kupavna
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
suburb train, РЖД
12:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:09 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 32 min
32 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 00:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:06 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 45 min
45 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:20 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 45 min
45 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 04:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:38 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 42 min
42 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
07:47 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:06 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:00 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 54 min
54 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:08 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 48 min
48 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:11 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 46 min
46 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:32 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 38 min
38 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:19 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:03 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 44 min
44 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:20 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 47 min
47 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:43 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 46 min
46 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:02 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 52 min
52 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 32 min до 1 h 1 min
32 min 1 h 1 min
Departure
от 00:21 до 22:10
00:21 22:10
Arrival
от 01:06 до 23:02
01:06 23:02
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Staraya Kupavna route = 62 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Staraya Kupavna
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
suburb train, РЖД
12:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:09 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 32 min
32 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 00:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:06 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 45 min
45 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 00:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:20 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 45 min
45 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 04:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:38 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 42 min
42 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 06:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
07:47 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:06 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:00 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 54 min
54 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:08 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 48 min
48 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:11 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 46 min
46 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:32 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 38 min
38 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:19 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:03 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 44 min
44 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:20 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 47 min
47 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 21:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:43 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 46 min
46 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:02 st. Staraya Kupavna
in way 52 min
52 min
~ 1.51 USD
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 32 min до 1 h 1 min
32 min 1 h 1 min
Departure
от 00:21 до 22:10
00:21 22:10
Arrival
от 01:06 до 23:02
01:06 23:02