Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Odintsovo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Odintsovo

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Odintsovo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Odintsovo daily runs 93 train and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 51 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Odintsovo is at least 57 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Odintsovo of 42 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Odintsovo of 24км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Odintsovo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 93 trains and 9 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Odintsovo
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Наро-Фоминское ПАТП Ф-ал ГУП МО "МОСТРАНСАВТО"
08:00, 26 feb
Tushinskaya
09:00, 26 feb
Odincovo, platforma Trehgorka
in way 1 h
1 h 1.36 USD
Buy
every day till 26 Feb
local train, РЖД
00:22
Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:56
ст. Odintsovo
in way 34 min
34 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
00:36
Kievskiy Vokzal
01:01
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:55
ст. Odintsovo
in way 55 min
55 min ~1.20 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:23
Kievskiy Vokzal
04:48
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:00
Savelovskiy Vokzal
05:37
ст. Odintsovo
in way 37 min
37 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:09
Savelovskiy Vokzal
05:49
ст. Odintsovo
in way 40 min
40 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:20
Savelovskiy Vokzal
06:01
ст. Odintsovo
in way 41 min
41 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:20
Belorusskiy Vokzal
05:54
ст. Odintsovo
in way 34 min
34 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:32
Belorusskiy Vokzal
06:08
ст. Odintsovo
in way 36 min
36 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:50
Savelovskiy Vokzal
06:38
Раздоры
in way 48 min
48 min ~0.99 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:54
Belorusskiy Vokzal
06:27
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:04
Savelovskiy Vokzal
06:41
ст. Odintsovo
in way 37 min
37 min ~1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:44
Savelovskiy Vokzal
07:17
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min ~0.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
07:48
ст. Odintsovo
in way 53 min
53 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:58
Belorusskiy Vokzal
07:42
ст. Odintsovo
in way 44 min
44 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:14
Savelovskiy Vokzal
07:54
ст. Odintsovo
in way 40 min
40 min ~1.01 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:27
Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:01
ст. Odintsovo
in way 34 min
34 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:44
Savelovskiy Vokzal
08:26
Раздоры
in way 42 min
42 min ~0.99 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:44
Savelovskiy Vokzal
08:20
ст. Odintsovo
in way 36 min
36 min ~1.01 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:44
Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:13
ст. Odintsovo
in way 29 min
29 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:05
Kievskiy Vokzal
08:31
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:05
Kievskiy Vokzal
08:31
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:06
Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:35
ст. Odintsovo
in way 29 min
29 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:12
Kievskiy Vokzal
08:37
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:12
Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:41
ст. Odintsovo
in way 29 min
29 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:18
Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:50
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:20
Savelovskiy Vokzal
09:00
ст. Odintsovo
in way 40 min
40 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:30
Savelovskiy Vokzal
09:07
ст. Odintsovo
in way 37 min
37 min ~1.01 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:34
Kievskiy Vokzal
09:00
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:42
Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:15
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:12
Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:45
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:13
Kievskiy Vokzal
09:37
Мичуринец
in way 24 min
24 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:13
Kievskiy Vokzal
09:37
Мичуринец
in way 24 min
24 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:28
Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:59
ст. Odintsovo
in way 31 min
31 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:29
Savelovskiy Vokzal
10:08
ст. Odintsovo
in way 39 min
39 min ~1.01 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
11:19
Раздоры
in way 56 min
56 min ~1.20 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:35
Kievskiy Vokzal
10:59
Мичуринец
in way 24 min
24 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:35
Kievskiy Vokzal
10:59
Мичуринец
in way 24 min
24 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:41
Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:15
ст. Odintsovo
in way 34 min
34 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:09
Kievskiy Vokzal
11:34
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:10
Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:33
ст. Odintsovo
in way 23 min
23 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:30
Belorusskiy Vokzal
11:59
ст. Odintsovo
in way 29 min
29 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:14
Kievskiy Vokzal
12:39
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:30
Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:59
ст. Odintsovo
in way 29 min
29 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:07
Kievskiy Vokzal
13:32
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:11
Savelovskiy Vokzal
13:47
ст. Odintsovo
in way 36 min
36 min ~1.01 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:30
Belorusskiy Vokzal
13:56
ст. Odintsovo
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:36
Belorusskiy Vokzal
14:09
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:44
Belorusskiy Vokzal
14:15
ст. Odintsovo
in way 31 min
31 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:48
Kievskiy Vokzal
14:13
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:07
Belorusskiy Vokzal
14:41
ст. Odintsovo
in way 34 min
34 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:10
Kievskiy Vokzal
14:35
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:30
Belorusskiy Vokzal
15:05
Раздоры
in way 35 min
35 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:36
Belorusskiy Vokzal
15:09
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:41
Kievskiy Vokzal
15:06
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:43
Savelovskiy Vokzal
15:18
ст. Odintsovo
in way 35 min
35 min ~1.01 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:48
Belorusskiy Vokzal
15:15
ст. Odintsovo
in way 27 min
27 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:49
Savelovskiy Vokzal
15:29
ст. Odintsovo
in way 40 min
40 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:14
Kievskiy Vokzal
15:40
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:31
Belorusskiy Vokzal
16:01
ст. Odintsovo
in way 30 min
30 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:37
Belorusskiy Vokzal
16:09
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:37
Belorusskiy Vokzal
16:09
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:40
Kievskiy Vokzal
16:05
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:10
Belorusskiy Vokzal
16:43
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:27
Kievskiy Vokzal
16:53
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:59
Belorusskiy Vokzal
17:31
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:05
Belorusskiy Vokzal
17:36
ст. Odintsovo
in way 31 min
31 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:05
Kievskiy Vokzal
17:31
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD except fri
local train, РЖД
17:17
Savelovskiy Vokzal
17:59
ст. Odintsovo
in way 42 min
42 min ~1.11 USD fri, sat, sun
local train, РЖД
17:32
Kievskiy Vokzal
17:57
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:40
Belorusskiy Vokzal
18:11
ст. Odintsovo
in way 31 min
31 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:00
Kievskiy Vokzal
18:26
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:06
Belorusskiy Vokzal
18:37
ст. Odintsovo
in way 31 min
31 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:07
Kurskiy Vokzal
19:14
ст. Odintsovo
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~1.32 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:14
Belorusskiy Vokzal
18:44
ст. Odintsovo
in way 30 min
30 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:59
Belorusskiy Vokzal
19:27
ст. Odintsovo
in way 28 min
28 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:11
Belorusskiy Vokzal
19:42
ст. Odintsovo
in way 31 min
31 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:22
Kurskiy Vokzal
20:20
ст. Odintsovo
in way 58 min
58 min ~1.32 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:25
Savelovskiy Vokzal
20:11
ст. Odintsovo
in way 46 min
46 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:04
Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:37
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:11
Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:43
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:17
Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:50
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:20
Kievskiy Vokzal
20:44
Мичуринец
in way 24 min
24 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:22
Kurskiy Vokzal
21:26
ст. Odintsovo
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~1.32 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:24
Savelovskiy Vokzal
21:09
ст. Odintsovo
in way 45 min
45 min ~1.11 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:43
Belorusskiy Vokzal
21:17
ст. Odintsovo
in way 34 min
34 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:46
Kievskiy Vokzal
21:11
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:11
Kievskiy Vokzal
21:37
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:25
Belorusskiy Vokzal
21:56
ст. Odintsovo
in way 31 min
31 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:38
Belorusskiy Vokzal
22:10
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:47
Kurskiy Vokzal
22:58
ст. Odintsovo
in way 1 h 11 min
1 h 11 min ~1.32 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:48
Kievskiy Vokzal
22:12
Мичуринец
in way 24 min
24 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:51
Belorusskiy Vokzal
22:25
Раздоры
in way 34 min
34 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:05
Kievskiy Vokzal
22:30
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:20
Belorusskiy Vokzal
22:49
ст. Odintsovo
in way 29 min
29 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:25
Kievskiy Vokzal
22:50
Мичуринец
in way 25 min
25 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:44
Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:16
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:50
Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:22
ст. Odintsovo
in way 32 min
32 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:12
Kievskiy Vokzal
23:38
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:29
Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:02
ст. Odintsovo
in way 33 min
33 min 1.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:44
Kievskiy Vokzal
00:10
Мичуринец
in way 26 min
26 min 1.07 USD every day
Distance Moscow - Odintsovo route = 30км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Одинцово

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 2 USD
? USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 23 min до 1 h 11 min
23 min 1 h 11 min
Departure
от 00:22 до 08:00
00:22 08:00
Arrival
от 00:56 до 09:00
00:56 09:00