Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Dmitrov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Dmitrov

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Dmitrov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Dmitrov daily runs 32 train. Bus schedule of Moscow Dmitrov is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Dmitrov is at least 120 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Dmitrov of 1 h 15 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Dmitrov of 67км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Dmitrov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Dmitrov
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
00:33
Savelovskiy Vokzal
02:07
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:26
Savelovskiy Vokzal
05:46
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:39
Savelovskiy Vokzal
06:58
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:10
Savelovskiy Vokzal
07:31
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:40
Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:11
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~2.42 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:15
Savelovskiy Vokzal
08:33
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:36
Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:00
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min ~2.07 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:44
Savelovskiy Vokzal
10:05
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:09
Savelovskiy Vokzal
10:23
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min 2.48 USD every day
far train, РЖД
09:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
10:58
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min ~6.90 USD
Buy
4,5,8,11,12,18,19,25,26 Mar, 1,2,8,9,15,16,22,23,29,30 Apr...
local train, РЖД
13:40
Savelovskiy Vokzal
15:00
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:08
Savelovskiy Vokzal
15:22
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:39
Savelovskiy Vokzal
15:44
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:45
Savelovskiy Vokzal
16:08
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:39
Savelovskiy Vokzal
16:57
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:09
Savelovskiy Vokzal
17:23
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:16
Savelovskiy Vokzal
17:37
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:30
Savelovskiy Vokzal
18:30
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h
1 h 2.48 USD every day
far train, РЖД
17:30
Savelovskiy Vokzal
18:30
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h
1 h ~6.90 USD
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
17:40
Savelovskiy Vokzal
19:01
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:09
Savelovskiy Vokzal
19:23
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:21
Savelovskiy Vokzal
19:33
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:53
Savelovskiy Vokzal
20:13
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:06
Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:33
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min ~2.59 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:39
Savelovskiy Vokzal
20:47
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:18
Savelovskiy Vokzal
21:39
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:39
Savelovskiy Vokzal
21:51
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:44
Savelovskiy Vokzal
21:57
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
22:52
ст. Dmitrov
in way 57 min
57 min 2.48 USD every day
far train, РЖД
22:00
Savelovskiy Vokzal
23:00
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h
1 h ~6.90 USD
Buy
every day except 1 Nov,2 Nov,3 Nov,4 Nov,5 Nov,...
local train, РЖД
22:09
Savelovskiy Vokzal
23:23
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:11
Savelovskiy Vokzal
00:26
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min 2.48 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
01:04
ст. Dmitrov
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min 2.48 USD every day
Distance Moscow - Dmitrov route = 68км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Дмитров

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2 USD до 7 USD
2 USD 7 USD
Time in way
от 57 min до 1 h 34 min
57 min 1 h 34 min
Departure
от 00:33 до 23:55
00:33 23:55
Arrival
от 02:07 до 01:04
02:07 01:04