Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Dubna / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Dubna

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Dubna or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Dubna daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Moscow Dubna is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Dubna is at least 400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Dubna of 2 h 4 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Dubna of 113км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Dubna on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Dubna
Time in way Price Days to go
far train, РЖД
09:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
12:03
ст. Dubna
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min ~7.11 USD
Buy
29,30 Apr, 1,6,7,8,9,13,14,20,21,27,28 May...
far train, РЖД
17:30
Savelovskiy Vokzal
19:33
ст. Dubna
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min ~7.11 USD
Buy
every day
far train, РЖД
22:00
Savelovskiy Vokzal
00:01
ст. Dubna
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min ~7.11 USD
Buy
every day except 1 Nov,2 Nov,3 Nov,4 Nov,5 Nov,...
Distance Moscow - Dubna route = 134км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Дубна

Map is loading ...